SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SF Köln-Mülheim 3

15 Decker, Andreas — DWZ: 1731-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1647-45 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Messerschmidt, Stefan — DWZ: 1621-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1459-42 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Schneider, Kristina SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1356-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1500-53 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1489-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1359-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
17 Behrens, Patrick — DWZ: 1682-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1777-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1480-73 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1124-12 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1410-62 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1484-68 1:0 3.5 aus 6
18 Müller, Maximilian — DWZ: 1633-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1125-25 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1447-150 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1461-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
19 Annecchini, Aldo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1341-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1837-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1320-80 1:0 1.0 aus 4
20 Scheiner, Martin — DWZ: 1301-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1302-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1482-33 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
21 Klinkhammer, René — DWZ: 1426-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1275-43 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Atar, Semih Akif SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1455-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1243-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1494-77 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Reichelt, Sacha — DWZ: 796-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1156-23 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Reinhardt, Rolf SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1846-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Rautenbach, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1209-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Sorokin, Valerii SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1240-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
23 Kulemin, Daniil — DWZ: 795-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Mehner, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schily, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Ludt, Julian — DWZ: 1125-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Milici, Giovanni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )