SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

Brühler SK 5

33 Wegner, Carsten — DWZ: 1839-104 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1865-132 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1749-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1677-153 0:1 2.5 aus 4
34 Busse, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Steiz, Johann SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1614-49 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1562-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1734-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kißler, Reinhard Georg SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1570-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1592-32 0:1 1.5 aus 4
35 Münch, Carsten — DWZ: 1571-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Janssen, Wolfgang SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1616-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1742-137 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1545-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
36 Rudloff, Jan — DWZ: 1609-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1581-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1451-74 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1656-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1619-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1534-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
37 van Schyndel, Andreas — DWZ: 1724-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1534-61 1:0 2.5 aus 5
38 Olbrich, Tobias — DWZ: 1612-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1442-99 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1438-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1643-95 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1495-35 1:0 2.0 aus 5
39 Müller, Jürgen — DWZ: 1502-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1328-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1687-98 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1556-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
40 Hölzenbein, Alfons — DWZ: 1563-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1709-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1677-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1446-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1462-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5001 Worbs, Jürgen — DWZ: 1484-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1420-27 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Jürgens, Vincent SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1047-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ridder, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1413-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1552-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1330-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5002 Hagedorn, Lennart — DWZ: 1432-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1465-74 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1352-23 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5003 Schmidt, Stephan — DWZ: 1535-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Goeb, Johannes — DWZ: 1551-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1454-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1374-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
64 Reiter, Ute — DWZ: 1115-150 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1259-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2