SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SG Porz 8

57 Bolz, Jannis — DWZ: 1715-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1869-69 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1749-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Baumgarten, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1673-117 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1636-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Thürbach, Peter Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1642-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
58 Kazimov, Alis — DWZ: 1551-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1734-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1621-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1677-153 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1642-54 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1483-17 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
59 Kogan, Gabriel — DWZ: 1566-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1742-137 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1447-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Externbrink, Uwe Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1626-19 1:0 2.0 aus 6
60 Laudwein, Jakob — DWZ: 1558-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1656-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1545-34 0:1 1.0 aus 4
61 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1496-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1588-72 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1479-62 0:1 1.0 aus 4
62 Ramien, Dina — DWZ: 1554-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Baltic, Sara — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1446-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1534-17 1:0 3.5 aus 5
64 Sinner, Joselyne — DWZ: 1545-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1643-95 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1446-30 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8001 Ramien, Hannah — DWZ: 1557-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1687-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1552-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1238-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8002 Schüll, Annika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8003 Nanu, Andreas-Christian — DWZ: 1474-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8004 Kazimzada, Sahin — DWZ: 1054-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1677-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1352-23 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1495-35 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8005 Siegel, Irene — DWZ: 1370-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1556-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Hoßdorf, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1513-56 1:0 0.5 aus 2
66 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
67 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1499-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Band, Olaf SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1754-46 0:1 3.5 aus 4
69 Marcziter, Alex — DWZ: 1672-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Oster-Daum, Andreas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1609-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
72 Sporer, Benedikt — DWZ: 1365-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1619-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
74 Kuprasz, Bartosz — DWZ: 1320-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1285-72 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1510-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
75 Küchenhofen, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1462-92 0:1 4.0 aus 5
83 Saini, Calvin Karan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1602-43 0:1 2.5 aus 3
120 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza — DWZ: 1551-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Heirich, Roland SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1365-48 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Krone, Aaron Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1566-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5