SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2

9 Ruiz Wagner, Michael — DWZ: 1636-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1865-132 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1749-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Baumgarten, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1673-117 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Bolz, Jannis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1715-61 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1668-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1562-73 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1869-69 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kißler, Reinhard Georg SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1570-16 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1592-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1551-32 1:0 0.5 aus 5
11 Bruker, Heinrich Josef — DWZ: 1447-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1734-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1536-73 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1545-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1566-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Wolf, Wilfried — DWZ: 1479-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1451-74 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1619-38 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1534-17 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1496-58 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Moers, Christoph — DWZ: 1435-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1569-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1742-137 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1446-28 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1495-35 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1509-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Liehs, Karl — DWZ: 1414-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1438-17 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1656-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1552-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 van Essen, Anton — DWZ: 1349-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1391-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1643-95 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1556-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
16 Wetzel, Manfred — DWZ: 1238-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1687-98 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1352-23 +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1462-92 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1504-73 0:1 2.5 aus 3
17 Hoßdorf, Heinz — DWZ: 1513-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1677-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Siegel, Irene SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1431-39 0:1 1.0 aus 2
18 Stienen, Hubert — DWZ: 1316-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kaiser, Anton — DWZ: 1124-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1328-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
20 Klein, Andreas Peter — DWZ: 1617-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Band, Olaf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Heirich, Roland SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1365-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Markus, Jan SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1499-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2