SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Adomeit, Herbert 0026 1524-115 2001 Kleba, Friedrich 0113 1409-70
10 Joos, Waldemar 0130 1532-28 2002 Schreiber, Benedikt 0248 1331-19
11 Kranz, Gerrit 0093 1399-48 2003 Trube, Ted 0276 1379-8
12 Sturm, Johanna 0095 1572-97 2004 Großmann, Stefan 0185
13 Braun, Peter 0212 1511-31 2005 Großmann, Lenard 0186
14 Trares, Philipp 0123 1451-46 2006 Jentsch, Michael 0035 1230-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
32 Weingarz, Markus 0359 1493-39 37 Vajbert, Diana 1062
33 Huse, Johannes 1167 1603-14 5001 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich 1116
34 Höhne, Klaus 0005 1568-99 5002 Fabig, Frank 1143 1291-8
35 Schrein, Charlie 1157 1541-16 5003 Kadel, Julius Sebastian 1166
36 Wendland, Julius 1087 1278-15 5004 Wolf, Georgy 1154 1411-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Rheinbacher SF 3 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Klos, Stephan 0174 1773-35 22 John, Markus 0223
18 Spellbrink, Michael 0247 3001 Seiltz, Andreas 0249
19 Grömping, Franz-Josef 0255 1656-78 3002 Peters, Uwe 0163 1503-16
20 Smit, Hendrik 0117 3003 Schuh, Michael 0148 1894-5
21 Brunsch, Swen Holger 0218 1489-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Limperich 2 — VKZ: 66248

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
8 Olek, Klaus 0003 1313-2 12 Schulz, Karl-Dieter 0025
9 Rubröder, Ralf 0086 1339-9 13 Nader, Andreas 0069
10 Niefanger, Frank 0071 1479-40 14 Kluge, Roland 0002 1227-34
11 Vehreschild, Hansjörg 0060 1298-29 15 Schniedermann, Rolf 0008 1167-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schwab, Wolfgang 0071 1642-111 13 Bohn, Marius 0182 1141-17
10 Urh, Andreas 0068 14 Kelkel, Peter 0070 1327-76
11 Schmidt, Markus 0168 1437-18 2001 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich 0101 1433-69
12 Eichert, Hansjörg 0020 1501-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Godesberger SK 6 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
40 Barning, Gerhard 0025 6001 Schneider, Sebastian 0621 1597-47
41 Senkowski, Michael 0488 1491-52 6002 Groß, Hans-Joachim 1060 1629-77
42 Vogelgesang, Eckhard 0299 1581-43 6003 Turck, Dietrich 0442 1550-41
43 Becker, Stefan 1225 1411-19 6004 Schäffer, Bernd 0617
44 Lammerich, Guido 0337 1520-81 6005 Koch, Siegfried 0614 1519-45
45 Acker, Peter 0321 1408-50 6006 Poell, Günter 0522

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Hennef 3 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Scholl, Peter 1045 1780-65 21 Leven, Heinrich 0101
17 Kraus, Günter 0188 1587-27 3001 Kreienbaum, Sigrun 1082 1167-5
18 Lichtenberg, Friedrich 0119 1561-109 3002 Hierl, Erich 0156
19 Pütz, Peter 0125 1498-111 3003 Maaßen, Hermann 0187
20 Derenbach, Horst 0116

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Seelscheid 1 — VKZ: 66244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buljovcic, Franjo 1024 1809-82 8 Raiejoukha, Ahmad 1031 1311-4
2 Steger, Markus 1032 1673-49 9 Jonigkeit, Gerhard 0023 1508-40
3 Ringel, Andreas 0084 1588-39 10 Pusch, Rainer 0082 1263-25
4 Kirschfink, Bernd 0063 1486-76 11 Neu, Hans-Dieter 1038 1516-26
5 Bernhard, Hanspeter 1013 1531-9 12 Boecke, Bernd 1029 1054-4
6 Herchenbach, Wilhelm 1022 1338-48 13 Frank, Simon 1039
7 Wallenfang, Nils 1005

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Siegburg 3 — VKZ: 66206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Peukert, Manuel 1014 1712-34 21 Peukert, Daniel 1000
18 Veehmayer, Mio 1071 1554-8 22 Debertshäuser, Rolf 1017 1426-52
19 Schreiner, Julian 1053 1385-13 3001 Roggendorff, Hans Georg 0137 1395-87
20 Trube, Dieter 0023 1565-226 3002 Rehberg, Dirk 0155 1197-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Siebengebirge 3 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Heinz, Jonathan 1067 24 Köster, Julian 1087
17 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo 0135 1595-90 25 Hartmann, Steffen 1088
18 Borriss, Benjamin 1064 1676-21 26 Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel 1075 1182-2
19 Niederweis, Lars 1068 27 Marte, Salome 1070
20 Bajracharya, Felix 1069 1284-7 28 Solbach, Leonhard 1049
21 Borriss, Emma 1084 1191-8 29 Baumert, Louisa 1089
22 Hartmann, Jean Leo 1083 934-2 30 Bajracharya, Sumedh 1090
23 Coppinger, Ty 1086

nach oben