SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Godesberger SK 6

40 Barning, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Senkowski, Michael — DWZ: 1501-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1458
1 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1666-108 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1595-90 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1676-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1528-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1527-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
42 Vogelgesang, Eckhard — DWZ: 1570-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1527
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1780-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1486-7 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1566-26 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1568-99 0:1 4.0 aus 6
43 Becker, Stefan — DWZ: 1476-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1508
2 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1608-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1587-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1673-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1426-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
44 Lammerich, Guido — DWZ: 1521-80 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1545
3 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1365-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1330-4 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1543-108 +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1588-39 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1564-222 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-29 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Wendland, Julius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1318-14 1:0 1.0 aus 6
45 Acker, Peter — DWZ: 1369-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1363
4 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1284-7 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1486-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-45 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6001 Schneider, Sebastian — DWZ: 1607-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1531-9 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
6002 Groß, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1629-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1311-4 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
6003 Turck, Dietrich — DWZ: 1548-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neu, Hans-Dieter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1516-26 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
6004 Schäffer, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Koch, Siegfried — DWZ: 1519-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1485
5 Bohn, Marius SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1146-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1015-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1182-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1569-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1289-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6006 Poell, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1344-75 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
47 Stamer, Martin — DWZ: 1393-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1372
6 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1374-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
60 Hüller, Peter — DWZ: 1062-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1069
6 Hartmann, Jean Leo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 934-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1333-37 0:1 2.0 aus 2
70 Tibi, Imad — DWZ: 790-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wolf, Georgy SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1204-7 +:- 1.0 aus 3