SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2

9 Adomeit, Herbert — DWZ: 1528-114 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1530
1 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1608-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1527-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Olek, Klaus SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1313-2 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1666-108 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1501-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1780-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Joos, Waldemar — DWZ: 1566-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1580
2 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1330-4 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1568-99 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1339-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1570-42 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1587-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Kranz, Gerrit — DWZ: 1451-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1454
3 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1284-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1458-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1760-34 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1298-29 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1476-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1543-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Sturm, Johanna — DWZ: 1581-96 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1590
4 Wendland, Julius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1318-14 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1182-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
13 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 1409-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1419
4 Hartmann, Jean Leo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 934-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Spellbrink, Michael Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1365-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1521-80 0:1 5.5 aus 7
14 Trares, Philipp — DWZ: 1444-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1426
3 Grömping, Franz-Josef Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1656-78 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1331-21 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1369-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2001 Kleba, Friedrich — DWZ: 1409-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1414
5 Hartmann, Steffen SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1289-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1636-76 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1227-34 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1519-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2002 Schreiber, Benedikt — DWZ: 1248-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1249
6 Bajracharya, Sumedh SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Bohn, Marius SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1146-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 955-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Trube, Ted — DWZ: 1174-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Großmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1510-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Großmann, Lenard — DWZ: 931-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Jentsch, Michael — DWZ: 1211-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kaes, Herbert — DWZ: 1327-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1328
6 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1344-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3001 Roos Nazario, Valentin — DWZ: 1199-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1136
5 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1489-44 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1167-12 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3006 Roos Nazario, Lukas — DWZ: 1259-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1258
6 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1497-14 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1006-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1