SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5

32 Weingarz, Markus — DWZ: 1466-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1674-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
33 Huse, Johannes — DWZ: 1739-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1728-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1562-122 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Spellbrink, Michael Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1503-56 1:0 0.5 aus 5
34 Höhne, Klaus — DWZ: 1568-99 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1502-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1529-31 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1495-92 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1411-13 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1505-63 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1592-45 1:0 0.5 aus 5
35 Schrein, Charlie — DWZ: 1801-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1433-57 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1412-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1973-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Grömping, Franz-Josef Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1707-82 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
36 Wendland, Julius — DWZ: 1278-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1526-99 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bohn, Marius SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1141-17 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1527-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
37 Vajbert, Diana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1395-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1599-20 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1528-46 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5001 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Müller, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1463-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Klugstedt, Wilhelm Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1376-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5002 Fabig, Frank — DWZ: 1388-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-70 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Hartmann, Jean Leo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 972-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1279-77 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1519-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5003 Kadel, Julius Sebastian — DWZ: 1649-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1430-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1410-71 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5004 Wolf, Georgy — DWZ: 1411-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Kunkel, Gordon SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Tibi, Imad Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1