SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Rheinbacher SF 3

17 Klos, Stephan — DWZ: 1773-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-82 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1712-34 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1399-48 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1339-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1642-111 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
18 Spellbrink, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1673-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1554-8 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1511-31 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1603-14 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 5
19 Grömping, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1656-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1486-76 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1385-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-46 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1541-16 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1479-40 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - -:+ 5.5 aus 6
20 Smit, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1531-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1565-226 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-70 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Wendland, Julius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1278-15 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1595-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1437-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
21 Brunsch, Swen Holger — DWZ: 1489-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Roos Nazario, Valentin TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1622-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1676-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
22 John, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1338-48 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1426-52 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Roos Nazario, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1354-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1298-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Bohn, Marius SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1141-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3001 Seiltz, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Peters, Uwe — DWZ: 1503-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Schuh, Michael — DWZ: 1894-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Klugstedt, Wilhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Bajracharya, Sumedh SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
24 Lopper, Jerome — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1311-4 0:1 4.0 aus 4
25 Pschyklenk, Lukas — DWZ: 1302-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1191-8 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
26 Kötter, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1227-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1433-69 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4001 Schmerda, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1167-12 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
28 Strackbein, Hanno — DWZ: 1392-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kadel, Julius Sebastian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2