SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Limperich 2

8 Olek, Klaus — DWZ: 1313-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-82 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1676-32 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1528-114 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
9 Rubröder, Ralf — DWZ: 1339-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1364
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1780-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1673-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1486-7 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1566-26 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1568-99 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1760-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1565-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
10 Niefanger, Frank — DWZ: 1479-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1472
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1426-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1458-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Grömping, Franz-Josef Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1656-78 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1595-90 1:0 3.0 aus 6
11 Vehreschild, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1298-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1292
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1587-27 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1531-9 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wendland, Julius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1318-14 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1497-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1330-4 1:0 2.0 aus 7
12 Schulz, Karl-Dieter — DWZ: 1558-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1555
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1543-108 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1564-222 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1374-23 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1284-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Nader, Andreas — DWZ: 1331-21 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1374
4 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1508-106 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1338-48 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1569-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-45 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1289-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1015-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
14 Kluge, Roland — DWZ: 1227-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1220
5 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1311-4 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Wolf, Georgy SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1204-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Bajracharya, Sumedh SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
15 Schniedermann, Rolf — DWZ: 1167-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1160
6 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1182-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Frank, Simon SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1374-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Roos Nazario, Valentin TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1199-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stotz, Malte Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1