SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Limperich 1

1 Riefer, Alexander — DWZ: 1791-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1795
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1693-40 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1814-64 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 2015-264 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Zerfass, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1672-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1637
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1581-21 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-50 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1713-11 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Rieger, Isabelle SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1657-47 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 2029-59 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Kurnosov, Sergej — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1461-40 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Tonack, Marc SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1712-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1670-107 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1632-40 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Zens, Rolf Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1721-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Most, Jakob — DWZ: 1689-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1686
4 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1345-37 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1627-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1550-31 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Shamieh, Sara Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1799-4 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Krasnov, Vladimir — DWZ: 1578-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1597
5 Ochmann, Oliver SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1569-116 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1502-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1534-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1601-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1793-61 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Buch, Viktor — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bülles, Wolfgang SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1372-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schuhmacher, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1479-19 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1534-35 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1461-58 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1658-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1528-14 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Rubröder, Ralf — DWZ: 1339-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1312
7 Leiwig, Maximilian SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1362-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1580-109 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Schulz, Karl-Dieter — DWZ: 1558-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gotcheva, Stanka Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
13 Nader, Andreas — DWZ: 1331-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1316
7 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1433-341 0:1 3.5 aus 5