SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4

25 Görgen, Reinhold — DWZ: 1786-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1810
1 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 2015-264 1:0 3.5 aus 5
26 Wauben, Nils — DWZ: 1693-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1679
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-98 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 2029-59 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-147 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
27 van Detten, Niklas — DWZ: 1666-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kästner, Valentin — DWZ: 1713-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1739
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1814-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1672-25 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Zens, Rolf Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1721-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1651-37 1:0 1.5 aus 5
29 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad — DWZ: 1611-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1617
3 Tonack, Marc SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1712-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
30 Tennie, Heinz — DWZ: 1670-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1701
2 Rieger, Isabelle SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1657-47 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1651-28 1:0 2.0 aus 3
31 Köhler, Iustus — DWZ: 1550-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1533
4 Mayer, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1579-105 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1689-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Shamieh, Sara Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1799-4 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1571-65 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4001 Huang, Tobias — DWZ: 1628-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
4002 Tiemann, Steffen — DWZ: 1534-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1528
5 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1627-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1578-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1528-14 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1528-55 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4003 Lohmar, Julian — DWZ: 1461-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1421
6 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1534-35 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1658-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1449-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4004 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1433-341 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1458
7 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1391-125 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1331-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1541-225 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Romberg, Hans-Peter SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1250-68 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4005 Wieszniewski, Thorsten — DWZ: 982-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
33 Huse, Johannes — DWZ: 1527-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1527
7 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1521-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5001 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1485-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1