SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 5 2021-57 4,5 5 90
2 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5 1719-54 4,0 4 100
3 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2 1636-25 4,0 5 80
4 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2 1676-108 4,0 5 80
5 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2 1716-167 4,0 5 80
6 Kinnert, Dieter SK Troisdorf 2 1850-89 3,5 4 88
7 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1461-338 3,5 5 70
8 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1650-9 3,5 5 70
9 Zens, Rolf Godesberger SK 5 1712-124 3,5 5 70
10 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 5 2031-261 3,5 5 70
11 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1645-105 3,0 3 100
12 Shamieh, Sara Godesberger SK 5 1762-2 3,0 3 100
13 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2 1575-107 3,0 4 75
14 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2 1815-63 3,0 4 75
15 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1 1556-7 3,0 5 60
16 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1 1695-22 3,0 5 60
17 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1 1791-96 3,0 5 60
18 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 5 1576-71 2,5 3 83
19 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2 1783-145 2,5 3 83
20 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2 1503-54 2,5 4 63
21 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 5 1522-13 2,5 4 63
22 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2 1675-6 2,5 4 63
23 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 2 1439-17 2,5 5 50
24 Bentlage, Martin SK Troisdorf 2 1466-8 2,0 2 100
25 Hornischer, Josef SG Siebengebirge 2 1619-116 2,0 2 100
26 Grould, Romuald SC Bonn Beuel 3 1723-2 2,0 2 100
27 Bülles, Wolfgang SK Heimerzheim 2 1329-23 2,0 3 67
28 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3 1458-54 2,0 3 67
29 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3 1480-32 2,0 3 67
30 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2 1627-27 2,0 3 67
31 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1540-21 2,0 5 40
32 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1563-29 2,0 5 40
33 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2 1575-64 2,0 5 40
34 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1 1592-43 2,0 5 40
35 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3 1609-34 2,0 5 40
36 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2 1721-111 2,0 5 40
37 Tonack, Marc SC Bonn Beuel 3 - 1,5 3 50
38 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2 1616-20 1,5 3 50
39 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2 1624-81 1,5 3 50
40 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3 1656-49 1,5 3 50
41 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1470-56 1,5 4 38
42 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2 1578-75 1,5 4 38
43 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1686-38 1,5 4 38
44 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2 1736-147 1,5 4 38
45 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2 1633-18 1,5 5 30
46 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2 1673-36 1,5 5 30
47 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 2 1509-15 1,0 1 100
48 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 1 1564-53 1,0 1 100
49 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2 1621-21 1,0 1 100
50 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1760-15 1,0 1 100
51 Blasberg, Jörg SG Siebengebirge 2 - 1,0 2 50
52 Leiwig, Maximilian SC Bonn Beuel 3 1395-2 1,0 2 50
53 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 2 1467-18 1,0 2 50
54 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 5 1488-37 1,0 2 50
55 Ochmann, Oliver SK Heimerzheim 2 1587-114 1,0 2 50
56 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2 1627-39 1,0 2 50
57 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3 1350-122 1,0 3 33
58 Rieger, Isabelle SV Hennef 2 1679-46 1,0 3 33
59 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2 1499-68 1,0 4 25
60 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2 1637-51 1,0 4 25
61 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2 1467-38 1,0 5 20
62 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1 1712-24 1,0 5 20
63 Novikov, Dmitry SC Bonn Beuel 3 - 0,5 1 50
64 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 2 1091-2 0,5 1 50
65 Birk, Wilfried Christoph SK Troisdorf 2 1382-40 0,5 1 50
66 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 2 1392-66 0,5 1 50
67 Krentz, Uwe SG Siebengebirge 2 1411-34 0,5 1 50
68 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1429-5 0,5 1 50
69 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 2 1431-21 0,5 1 50
70 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5 1486-78 0,5 1 50
71 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand Godesberger SK 5 1549-220 0,5 1 50
72 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 2 1555-6 0,5 1 50
73 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 2 1574-105 0,5 1 50
74 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1598-24 0,5 1 50
75 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 2 1605-87 0,5 1 50
76 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 2 1751-46 0,5 1 50
77 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2 1610-86 0,5 2 25
78 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2 1614-104 0,5 3 17
79 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2 1616-11 0,5 3 17
80 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2 1334-34 0,5 5 10
81 Fellhauer, Adrian SC Bonn Beuel 3 - 0,0 1 0
82 Repp, Alexander SK Heimerzheim 2 901-1 0,0 1 0
83 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 2 914-2 0,0 1 0
84 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3 1154-16 0,0 1 0
85 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 2 1180-32 0,0 1 0
86 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1245-83 0,0 1 0
87 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 1 1258-19 0,0 1 0
88 Romberg, Hans-Peter SG Siebengebirge 2 1260-67 0,0 1 0
89 Braakmann, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2 1491-25 0,0 1 0
90 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1 1536-20 0,0 1 0
91 Gotcheva, Stanka Godesberger SK 5 - 0,0 2 0
92 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3 1333-2 0,0 2 0
93 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1 1336-7 0,0 2 0
94 Mayer, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3 1688-1 0,0 2 0
95 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3 1597-331 0,0 4 0
96 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1 1504-24 0,0 5 0