SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Colling, Niklas SV Würselen 3 1206-24 5,0 5 100
2 Zang, Wenjun SG Kohlscheid 2 1197-5 4,0 4 100
3 Römers, Maik SV Würselen 3 - 3,5 4 88
4 Schröder, Dieter SG Kohlscheid 2 1514-60 3,5 4 88
5 Kasulke, Christoph Tobias SF Geilenkirchen 2 - 3,0 4 75
6 Schrader, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1444-14 3,0 5 60
7 Olszewska, Aleksandra SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1189-2 2,5 3 83
8 Weber, Peter SC Kalterherberg 3 884-3 2,5 4 63
9 Brosig, Reinhard SF Geilenkirchen 2 1211-2 2,5 4 63
10 Bosch, Willi SG Kohlscheid 2 1573-61 2,5 4 63
11 Frohn, Manuel SV Herzogenrath 4 1064-5 2,5 6 42
12 Ondera, Bartlomiej SF Geilenkirchen 2 1029-6 2,0 2 100
13 Eredzhebov, Erdoan SV Lendersdorf 3 - 2,0 3 67
14 Groteklaes, Robin SC Kalterherberg 3 - 2,0 3 67
15 Jafarinezhad, Heidar SV Herzogenrath 4 - 2,0 3 67
16 Klingner, Robin SVG Alsdorf 4 803-4 2,0 3 67
17 Kurze, Brigitte SF Geilenkirchen 2 975-21 2,0 3 67
18 Hackmann, Ralf SV Würselen 3 1039-23 2,0 3 67
19 Lafeld, Alva Judith SV Herzogenrath 4 1072-7 2,0 3 67
20 Terlaak, Michael SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1414-28 2,0 3 67
21 Seifert, Günther-Hermann SVG Alsdorf 4 1364-19 2,0 4 50
22 Kreutz, Herbert SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1446-6 2,0 4 50
23 Ramakers, Werner SF Geilenkirchen 2 869-16 2,0 5 40
24 Schmitz, Jonte Axel SV Würselen 3 1223-8 2,0 6 33
25 Bodenstein, Kevin SC Kalterherberg 3 - 1,5 2 75
26 Ludwigs, Heinz SG Kohlscheid 2 1312-76 1,5 2 75
27 Kleistra, Michel SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1388-11 1,5 2 75
28 Ganin, Maksim SV Lendersdorf 3 766-1 1,5 3 50
29 Bosch, Peter SG Kohlscheid 2 1032-6 1,5 3 50
30 Pferdmenges, Elias SV Würselen 3 1184-13 1,5 3 50
31 Kerkmann, Clemens SC Kalterherberg 3 763-1 1,5 4 38
32 Lorenz, Patrick SV Lendersdorf 3 - 1,0 1 100
33 Sautter, Joshua SV Lendersdorf 3 - 1,0 1 100
34 Judisch, Horst SV Lendersdorf 3 - 1,0 1 100
35 Chraibi, Idris SV Lendersdorf 3 933-9 1,0 1 100
36 Keller, Gerold SG Kohlscheid 2 1239-13 1,0 1 100
37 Norget, Julia SV Herzogenrath 4 1249-30 1,0 1 100
38 Hallstein, Thomas SV Lendersdorf 3 1257-28 1,0 1 100
39 Möllerherm, Gereon SG Kohlscheid 2 1411-22 1,0 1 100
40 Attianese, Alessandro SV Lendersdorf 3 1421-51 1,0 1 100
41 Quandel, Christian SV Herzogenrath 4 - 1,0 2 50
42 Wirz, Niclas SVG Alsdorf 4 - 1,0 2 50
43 Breuer, Robin Carl SV Würselen 3 1344-26 1,0 2 50
44 Urban, Dion SV Herzogenrath 4 772-1 1,0 3 33
45 Pieck, Leon SV Lendersdorf 3 833-2 1,0 3 33
46 Litt, Simon SC Kalterherberg 3 901-7 1,0 3 33
47 Wenzek, Kai SVG Übach-Palenberg 3 - 1,0 4 25
48 Thoss, Robert SV Herzogenrath 4 982-6 1,0 4 25
49 Albrings, Kai SC Kalterherberg 3 1012-13 1,0 4 25
50 Paulus, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1570-34 0,5 2 25
51 Vedaei, Zakaria SV Lendersdorf 3 1147-15 0,5 3 17
52 Peters, Eric SV Lendersdorf 3 - 0,0 1 0
53 Houben, Marc SF Geilenkirchen 2 - 0,0 1 0
54 Tappenbeck, Martin SVG Alsdorf 4 - 0,0 1 0
55 Ganin, Leonard SV Lendersdorf 3 - 0,0 1 0
56 Aliev, Bislan SVG Alsdorf 4 - 0,0 1 0
57 Stallmann, Jason SVG Übach-Palenberg 3 - 0,0 1 0
58 Houben, Tobias SF Geilenkirchen 2 - 0,0 1 0
59 Jello, Mohammed Badih SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 - 0,0 1 0
60 Fidan, Ali SVG Alsdorf 4 - 0,0 1 0
61 Cibis, Christian SV Würselen 3 1056-5 0,0 1 0
62 Pampa, Andreas SG Kohlscheid 2 1728-58 0,0 1 0
63 Wirz, Janis SVG Alsdorf 4 - 0,0 2 0
64 Stollenwerk, Dino SV Herzogenrath 4 - 0,0 2 0
65 Wentland, Elias SVG Alsdorf 4 769-2 0,0 2 0
66 Wenzek, Isabelle SVG Übach-Palenberg 3 - 0,0 3 0
67 Lucas, Till SVG Übach-Palenberg 3 - 0,0 4 0
68 Wenzek, Laura SVG Übach-Palenberg 3 - 0,0 4 0