SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Colling, Niklas SV Würselen 3 1339-25 5,0 5 100
2 Zang, Wenjun SG Kohlscheid 2 1224-6 4,0 4 100
3 Schrader, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1441-16 4,0 6 67
4 Römers, Maik SV Würselen 3 - 3,5 4 88
5 Olszewska, Aleksandra SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 - 3,5 4 88
6 Schröder, Dieter SG Kohlscheid 2 1508-61 3,5 4 88
7 Weber, Peter SC Kalterherberg 3 1124-5 3,5 5 70
8 Kasulke, Christoph Tobias SF Geilenkirchen 2 - 3,0 4 75
9 Klingner, Robin SVG Alsdorf 4 889-5 3,0 4 75
10 Terlaak, Michael SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1434-29 3,0 4 75
11 Lafeld, Alva Judith SV Herzogenrath 4 1104-9 2,5 4 63
12 Brosig, Reinhard SF Geilenkirchen 2 1235-3 2,5 4 63
13 Bosch, Willi SG Kohlscheid 2 1576-62 2,5 4 63
14 Frohn, Manuel SV Herzogenrath 4 1098-7 2,5 7 36
15 Ondera, Bartlomiej SF Geilenkirchen 2 1027-7 2,0 2 100
16 Groteklaes, Robin SC Kalterherberg 3 - 2,0 3 67
17 Kurze, Brigitte SF Geilenkirchen 2 976-24 2,0 3 67
18 Hackmann, Ralf SV Würselen 3 1060-24 2,0 3 67
19 Jafarinezhad, Heidar SV Herzogenrath 4 1074-1 2,0 3 67
20 Eredzhebov, Erdoan SV Lendersdorf 3 1278-1 2,0 3 67
21 Ramakers, Werner SF Geilenkirchen 2 850-17 2,0 5 40
22 Seifert, Günther-Hermann SVG Alsdorf 4 1334-20 2,0 5 40
23 Kreutz, Herbert SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1451-7 2,0 5 40
24 Schmitz, Jonte Axel SV Würselen 3 1134-9 2,0 6 33
25 Bodenstein, Kevin SC Kalterherberg 3 - 1,5 2 75
26 Ludwigs, Heinz SG Kohlscheid 2 1300-77 1,5 2 75
27 Kleistra, Michel SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1408-13 1,5 2 75
28 Ganin, Maksim SV Lendersdorf 3 761-3 1,5 3 50
29 Bosch, Peter SG Kohlscheid 2 1013-7 1,5 3 50
30 Pferdmenges, Elias SV Würselen 3 1182-14 1,5 3 50
31 Kerkmann, Clemens SC Kalterherberg 3 763-2 1,5 4 38
32 Litt, Simon SC Kalterherberg 3 910-8 1,5 4 38
33 Albrings, Kai SC Kalterherberg 3 1025-15 1,5 5 30
34 Thoss, Robert SV Herzogenrath 4 1148-8 1,5 5 30
35 Lorenz, Patrick SV Lendersdorf 3 - 1,0 1 100
36 Sautter, Joshua SV Lendersdorf 3 - 1,0 1 100
37 Judisch, Horst SV Lendersdorf 3 - 1,0 1 100
38 Chraibi, Idris SV Lendersdorf 3 933-9 1,0 1 100
39 Keller, Gerold SG Kohlscheid 2 1239-13 1,0 1 100
40 Norget, Julia SV Herzogenrath 4 1249-30 1,0 1 100
41 Hallstein, Thomas SV Lendersdorf 3 1264-29 1,0 1 100
42 Möllerherm, Gereon SG Kohlscheid 2 1411-22 1,0 1 100
43 Attianese, Alessandro SV Lendersdorf 3 1416-52 1,0 1 100
44 Wirz, Niclas SVG Alsdorf 4 - 1,0 2 50
45 Quandel, Christian SV Herzogenrath 4 - 1,0 2 50
46 Breuer, Robin Carl SV Würselen 3 1380-27 1,0 2 50
47 Urban, Dion SV Herzogenrath 4 - 1,0 3 33
48 Stollenwerk, Dino SV Herzogenrath 4 - 1,0 3 33
49 Pieck, Leon SV Lendersdorf 3 880-3 1,0 3 33
50 Wenzek, Kai SVG Übach-Palenberg 3 - 1,0 4 25
51 Paulus, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 1553-35 0,5 2 25
52 Vedaei, Zakaria SV Lendersdorf 3 1105-16 0,5 3 17
53 Houben, Marc SF Geilenkirchen 2 - 0,0 1 0
54 Jello, Mohammed Badih SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 - 0,0 1 0
55 Tappenbeck, Martin SVG Alsdorf 4 - 0,0 1 0
56 Ganin, Leonard SV Lendersdorf 3 - 0,0 1 0
57 Aliev, Bislan SVG Alsdorf 4 - 0,0 1 0
58 Stallmann, Jason SVG Übach-Palenberg 3 - 0,0 1 0
59 Houben, Tobias SF Geilenkirchen 2 - 0,0 1 0
60 Freikowski, Felix SC Kalterherberg 3 - 0,0 1 0
61 Peters, Eric SV Lendersdorf 3 - 0,0 1 0
62 Cibis, Christian SV Würselen 3 1001-7 0,0 1 0
63 Pampa, Andreas SG Kohlscheid 2 1728-58 0,0 1 0
64 Wirz, Janis SVG Alsdorf 4 - 0,0 2 0
65 Fidan, Ali SVG Alsdorf 4 - 0,0 2 0
66 Wenzek, Isabelle SVG Übach-Palenberg 3 - 0,0 3 0
67 Wentland, Elias SVG Alsdorf 4 766-3 0,0 3 0
68 Lucas, Till SVG Übach-Palenberg 3 - 0,0 4 0
69 Wenzek, Laura SVG Übach-Palenberg 3 - 0,0 4 0