SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Kohlscheid 1 — VKZ: 66110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gronloh, Carsten 0257 1949-57 8 Montag, Georg 0017 1769-73
2 Freer, Glenn 0174 1923-22 1001 Langen, Ralf 0108 1714-99
3 Kunstek, Walter 0178 1879-27 1002 Engels, Jo 0268 1654-2
4 Zimmermann, Michael 0265 1003 Mundt, Reiner 0117 1545-51
5 Orlowski, Julius 0225 1858-15 1004 Dziura, Dieter 0188 1520-71
6 Johann, Lukas Martin 0253 1867-27 1005 Hüskens, Michael 0232 1660-9
7 Fainberg, Jakob 0269 1787-15 1006 Knaetsch, Sebastian 0240

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Roetgen 1 — VKZ: 66114

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henn, Stephan 0196 1854-76 6 Schmidt, Matthias 0165 1668-16
2 Kuck, Ulrich 0047 1918-50 7 Mathee, Jochen 0144 1613-40
3 Becker, Michael 0161 1783-23 8 Baeken, Christian 0154 1433-18
4 Oberé, Roman Franz 0191 1804-132 1001 Wunden, Hendrik 0171 1584-36
5 Gabbert, Enrico 0188 1740-40 1002 Krauss, Wolfgang 0187 1582-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 — VKZ: 66118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kocur, Marc 0303 1825-80 7 Hauptvogel, Andreas 0047 1894-113
2 Kocur, Johan 0212 2065-34 8 Gburek, Jürgen 0489 1827-77
3 Kleinen, Sandro 0358 2022-80 1001 Reenaers, Johan 0263 1743-37
4 Quintana, Till 0508 1801-54 1002 Winkowski, Stefan 0317 1690-46
5 Cornelius, Jörg 0098 1947-155 1003 Boatca, Luca 0522 1390-2
6 Krückel, Daniel 0449 1004 Scheffler, Dieter 0190 1784-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Aachener SV 4 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Mertin, Jonas 1059 1849-33 32 Lecker, Nils 1164 1661-8
26 Lennartz, Tim 1151 1705-61 4001 Lennartz, Ludwig 1148 1616-34
27 Kusidlo, André 1108 1717-17 4002 Hoppenburg, Jannik 1121 1631-35
28 Diewald, Peter 1159 1670-30 4003 Scholz, Florian 1107 1486-59
29 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul 1120 1667-49 4004 Shirov-Michna, Masza 1156 1427-38
30 Teske, Julian David 1086 1720-26 4005 Hunstock, Andrea 1064 1458-23
31 Dannert, Katrin 1103 1648-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Herzogenrath 2 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schalt, Guideon 1029 1935-82 16 Pitz, Reinhard 0016 1760-50
10 Bodelier, Jean 1038 1747-4 2001 Hinssen, Paul 1053 1622-2
11 Koch, Walter 1026 1853-60 2002 Norget, Michael 0169 1668-50
12 Offermanns, Frank 0045 1878-98 2003 Koerver, Wolfgang 0019 1750-68
13 van der Burgt, Dennis 1070 1772-1 2004 Herma, Gernot 0207 1602-92
14 Amkreutz, Achim 0225 1748-54 2005 van Dijk, Mark 1068
15 Gillessen, Horst 0030 1757-62 2006 Lenemann, Philipp 0010 1541-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SVG Alsdorf 2 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Dumont, Andre 1161 2002 Fuss, Hubert 1146 1842-42
10 Schubert, Karl 1164 2003 Marechal, Georges 1119 1802-42
11 Jognery, Lionel 1137 1950-20 2004 Wlogalski, Oliver 1166 1755-1
12 Roefe, Detlef 1089 1854-130 2005 Arabia, Allan 1149 1698-14
13 Giordano, Gaetan 1160 1833-2 2006 Waxweiler, Laurent 1165 1725-12
14 Heldenbergh, Nils 1173 1883-18 2007 Heijenrath, Jan 1088 1670-24
15 De Cocq, Ramin 1163 1853-16 2008 Henry, Michael 1126 1713-24
16 Rewerts, Ingo 0164 1742-55 2009 Woyave, Pascal 1120 1577-42
2001 Bongard, Thomas 1010 2010 Krug, Franz-Dieter 0207 1421-160

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Baesweiler 1 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arns, Danny 1026 1941-95 6 Deiser, Christoph 0021 1735-60
2 Schmitz, Martin 0155 1747-188 7 Nissel, Andreas 0143 1698-60
3 Stephan, Wolfgang 1101 1738-21 8 Bamburov, Nikolai 1093 1727-33
4 Hilgers, Fabian 1007 1710-66 1001 Ploumen, Ralf 1068
5 Moog, Gerhard 0132 1762-122 1002 Coenjaerts, Rene 1077 1639-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: PTSV Aachen 2 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Plumanns, Dieter 0254 2050-54 16 Havenith, Jean 1049 1735-16
10 Godesar, Ralph 1064 1940-12 2001 Ivantsov, Youri 1072 1748-9
11 Franken, Jean-Claude 1063 2002 Bröhl, Sven 1066 1601-6
12 Bieberle, Gerhart 1032 1811-251 2003 Moetamedi, Bagher 0164 1633-48
13 Saparbiev, Djambulat 1062 1812-18 2004 Rosskamp, Bob 1074 1822-7
14 Münstermann, Peter 0052 1794-75 2005 Groffy, Jürgen 0003 1843-33
15 Miethke, Lothar 0311 1745-18 2006 Schuler, Christoph 1014 1770-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stolberger SV 1 — VKZ: 66117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harzheim, Lothar 0071 1983-167 5 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen 1047 1748-9
2 Meurer, Alexander 0141 1794-104 6 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen 0206 1570-138
3 Preuschoff, Peter 0187 1847-86 7 Oberst, Dietmar 1057 1312-5
4 Kirsch, Andreas 0195 1884-86 8 Uthe, David 1012 1473-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Vanstreels, Luc 1080 2062-39 4004 Cronen, Michael 1023 1760-54
26 van Foreest, Machteld 1216 2103-60 4005 Gronsfeld, Stefan 1236
27 Block, Wolfgang 1111 4006 Loo, Bernard 1022 1874-21
28 Thirion, Marcel 1331 2091-10 4007 Schumacher, Helmut 1055 1705-96
29 Höfken, Tom 1259 2015-39 4008 Da Ces, Philippe 1188 1964-53
30 Bachkourinski, Grigori 0142 1985-47 4009 Nauts, Patrick 1133 1999-19
31 Gräber, Ivo 1245 1865-69 4010 Gheury, Jean-Marie 1028 1794-25
32 Tietz, Eric 1319 1930-42 4011 Förster, Nils 1030 1941-8
4001 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico 1185 1802-45 4012 Weiss, Philipp 1231 1473-8
4002 Reznikov, Hennadij 0138 1913-55 4013 Scharapow, Yvan 1061 1710-23
4003 Mossakowski, Gustaf 1320 1808-30

nach oben