SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Brühler SK 3 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kubitza, Georg 1149 2100-47 23 Romaker, Johann 1157 1857-78
18 Hank, Holger 1179 1920-82 24 Rieber, Ingo 1200 1849-71
19 Fischer, Oliver 1083 1907-15 3001 Raabe, Joachim 0356 1746-283
20 Hanrahan, William 1012 1980-63 3002 Tonnicchi, Claudio 1203 2003-99
21 Schlicht, Markus 0223 1927-86 3003 Tonnicchi, Marco 0075 1934-72
22 Kolar, Dusan 0400 1957-81 3004 Klapp, Jürgen 1036 1808-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Lohmar 1 — VKZ: 66211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lamprecht, Mark 1100 6 Sanders, Frank 1061 1856-66
2 Fuchs, Andreas 0022 1994-68 7 Meißner, Wolf-Dieter 1011 1915-229
3 Akstinat, Sven-Holger 0187 2001-251 8 Haase, Torsten 1101
4 Weiler, Wolfgang 1106 1980-344 1001 Dirschke, Philipp 1078 1804-33
5 Weber, Olaf 1059 1820-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hennef 1 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Jannis 1063 1997-82 6 Neese, Hans-Joachim 0229 1994-265
2 Vossenkuhl, Joachim 1075 1940-132 7 Scholl, Thomas 0181 1709-81
3 Schott, Guido 1014 2045-139 8 Bendisch, Jürgen 0059 1604-109
4 Didinger, Elmar 1054 1001 Stoffels, Markus 0028 1736-72
5 Rasche, Lothar 0217 1734-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Siebengebirge 1 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borriss, Martin 1081 2385-67 7 Anderton, Philip 1035 1819-56
2 Richter, Dirk 0100 2079-95 8 Fast, Hartmut 1066 1863-60
3 Borriss, Claudia 1056 1951-114 1001 Solzbacher, Thomas 0143 1856-39
4 Hemmert, Burghard 1060 1002 Claff, Kurt 0124 1785-31
5 Wambach, Patrick 1038 1992-71 1003 Weber, Bernhard 0184 1811-84
6 Schild, Willi 0119 1913-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Erftstadt 1 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berkle, Pascal 0203 2031-84 7 Spradley, Julian 1171 1894-63
2 Harcke, Andreas 0076 2096-77 8 Hartmann, Valeri 0016 1850-63
3 Silbermann, Frank 1123 2124-77 1001 Steinberger, Hans-Bert 1149 1837-52
4 Effer-Uhe, Daniel 0008 1973-78 1002 Volk, Christian 0059 1822-68
5 Kossack, Philipp 1196 1980-86 1003 Schiffer, Alphons 0050 1742-126
6 Vaerst, Joachim 1016 1924-105 1004 Schopp, Jan 1055 1776-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 4 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Pesch, Hans 0031 2127-34 31 Brungs, Sven 1007 1847-66
26 Kagan, Dennis 1037 1985-89 32 Sorokin, Michael 1305
27 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 2028-105 4001 Sewald, Richard 1105 1803-69
28 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo 1276 2085-27 4002 Sabirov, Rafael 1122 2011-73
29 Zyla, Lennert 1112 1888-54 4003 Yang, Daniel 1074 1771-69
30 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1969-104 4004 Swoboda, Sascha 0583 1700-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nenner, Thomas 0165 1968-53 14 Falkenberg, Hendrik 1020 1880-44
10 Höfer, Severin Paul 1126 1958-37 15 Krüschner, Ralf 1144 1793-58
11 Masius, Patrick 1164 1929-27 16 Weber, Meikel 0123 1908-112
12 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand 1040 1850-169 2001 Antonioli, Vladimir 0048 1793-92
13 Daniels, Klaus 0433 1851-94 2002 Mandt, Joachim 0068 1716-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kögler, Christof 1035 2035-42 23 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1864-42
18 Schäfer, Timo 1215 1903-54 24 Ivanov, Alexander 1239 1907-71
19 Gohr, Aron 1094 1969-16 3001 Schulte-Geers, Ernst 0414 1976-46
20 Stier, Artem 1171 1939-92 3002 Müller, Dominik 1099 1849-17
21 Dörschel, Lorenz 1283 1934-27 3003 Eisentraut, Dieter 0585 1730-97
22 Schniggenberg, Gerd 0123 1876-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre 0176 1959-59 6 Leontiev, Oleg 0165 1971-76
2 Linnemann, Ralf 0159 2087-74 7 Heinel, Marcus 0160 1902-61
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef 0077 1948-85 8 Muhr, Jürgen 0163
4 Kühne, Thomas 0027 1961-55 1001 Günther, Ralf 0128 1318-97
5 Meinecke, Florian 0130 1907-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Rheinbacher SF 1 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krüger, Claus 0252 2279-42 7 Kaganowski, Alexander 0191
2 Upleger, Martin 0230 2265-78 8 Schwartz, Dirk 0225 1868-63
3 Hemmann, Arnold 0241 2071-77 1001 Jonas, Rainer 0081 1793-93
4 Mielke, Christian 0236 2117-41 1002 Hilpert, Rainer 0183 1942-22
5 Gähler, Cornelius 0157 2058-63 1003 Runo, Detlev 0217 1787-36
6 Simons, Peter 0053 2057-84 1004 Schmitz, Uwe 0260 1936-12

nach oben