SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: PTSV Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brüggemann, Frank 0324 2025-71 6 Schulten, Berthold 0280 1906-74
2 Müller, Norbert 0285 2063-98 7 Fournell, Udo 0276 1801-141
3 Esser, Thomas 1060 2081-102 8 Krohn, Malte Till 1057 1855-55
4 Whitmire, James David 1042 2044-152 1001 Klein, Gernot 0191 1821-260
5 Drose, Daniela 1058 1865-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Souren, Jürgen 0165 2160-62 6 Haase, Georg 0010 1787-78
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank 0149 1954-62 7 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh 0184 1770-23
3 Lauter, Helmut 0005 1842-47 8 Mainka, Irmin 0232 1744-39
4 Mainka, Alwin 0230 1962-48 1001 Jazmati, Abdul 0215 1643-101
5 Baier, Johannes 0196 1873-74 1002 Leuchter, Johannes 0016 1685-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Kalterherberg 1 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seibt, Friedebert 0156 2010-93 7 Zilles, Paul 0153 1769-47
2 Kulla, Werner 0118 1987-53 8 Jansen, Philipp 0164 1735-18
3 Pfeiffer, Noah 0161 1859-21 1001 Thomas, Walter 0018 1655-46
4 Plum, Karl 0169 1779-59 1002 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes 0147 1601-16
5 Gernert, Michael 0142 1731-73 1003 Van Stiphout, Marc 0150 1551-14
6 Strauß, Jürgen 0136 1746-11 1004 Lennartz, Nikos 0137 1454-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Kerpen 1 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vogel, Heike 0058 2048-233 7 Weymans, Alexander 0028 1624-34
2 Schmitz, Rolf 1003 1993-74 8 Rahi, Zafar 0020 1678-69
3 Schauff, Lutz 0003 1971-108 1001 Pick, Max 1010 1668-64
4 Pick, Stefan 0057 1950-222 1002 Hartmann, Udo 0012 1925-50
5 Hund, Isabel 0040 1867-151 1003 Klein, Gereon 0015 1804-129
6 Lobe, Sandra 1070

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Eschweiler SC 1 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaluza, Josef 0221 2032-85 6 Jörres, Michael 0190 1796-74
2 Wilhelm, Oliver 0067 1896-33 7 Huppertz, Andrea 1050 1736-87
3 Spies, Ulrich 0089 1845-80 8 Huppertz, Franz-Josef 0115
4 Stock, Achim 1002 1742-73 1001 Struck, Bernd Dieter 0201 1844-49
5 Hüskens, Gerd 1003 1823-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Brühler SK 2 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lahmann, Rudolf 1195 1943-41 15 Kart, Boris 0426 1787-81
10 Heuser, Friedhelm 0063 1990-118 16 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1865-166
11 Yeritsyan, Artur 1070 1839-53 2001 Wieland, Ingo 0351 1702-69
12 Vladimirow, Anguel 0415 1856-62 2002 Höhn, Jan 1180 1988-30
13 Neuens, Heiko 1206 1876-41 2003 Kaufmann, David 0392 1924-38
14 Schottmüller, Christoph 1198 1843-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brand 1 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilker, Detlef 0104 1835-63 8 Weischenberg, Jürgen 1046 1832-49
2 Röder, Matthias 1081 2365-196 1001 Peters, Mathias 0017 1757-140
3 Meissner, Thomas 1008 1949-68 1002 Koch, Peter 1040 1717-71
4 Wendland, Guido 1047 1947-41 1003 Henning, Karl-Heinz 0145 1763-48
5 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan 1083 1833-40 1004 Kadric, Fahrudin 0128 1689-66
6 Schülting, David 0113 1841-46 1005 Offermanns, Robert 0015 1778-99
7 Freialdenhoven, Andreas 1025 1833-96 1006 Kroll, Siegfried 1051 1559-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Aachener SV 3 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Geerling, Anton 1150 1986-37 3002 von der Weiden, Ralf 1033 1804-43
18 Stoimenov, Kaloyan 1096 1983-17 3003 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert 1079 1799-24
19 Masic, Almir 1155 1950-74 3004 Wable, Tushar Dadasaheb 1161 1885-5
20 Hagmanns, Raphael 1019 1916-52 3005 Magnin, Guillaume 1137
21 Titgemeyer, Thomas 0120 1867-122 3006 Titgemeyer, Eva Maria 0461 1675-103
22 Alexopoulos, Spiros Orestis 1097 1821-83 3007 Maaß, André 1100 1749-41
23 Voleske, Peter 0202 1814-106 3008 Yanes, Adrian 0383 1769-114
24 Kaiser, Boris 1076 1975-75 3009 Begnis, Karin 1038 1636-77
3001 Shirazi Beheshti, Seyed Taghi 1117 1817-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 1 — VKZ: 66404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nelke, Rainer 0014 1812-7 1002 Samraoui, Mekki 0046 1953-65
2 Jovic, Stevan 0048 1003 Singh, Marcel 1071 1778-188
3 Schmitz, Gisela 0021 1421-8 1004 Federau, Sylke 0002 1415-7
4 Janiszewski, Maciej 0052 1005 Federau, Jürgen 1120 2123-96
5 Göttgens, Horst 0005 1236-8 1006 Saberi, Sepehr 0037 2009-2
6 Jelonek, Michal 0051 1007 Olbricht, Wolfgang 1070 1872-45
7 Paczkowski, Adam 0050 1008 Kurzok, Zenon 0009
8 Trybus, Daniel 0053 1009 Göttgens, Dirk 0004 1748-42
1001 Falkowski, Dawid 0049 1010 Oepen, Bodo 0015 1496-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Lendersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flatten, Arnold 0013 2064-153 6 Schmidt, Lysander 0038 1838-51
2 Chraibi, Mohcine 0008 1998-37 7 Liebe, Uwe 0030 1812-69
3 Voulon, Oliver 0048 1941-79 8 Titz, Peter 0046 1731-113
4 Hinz, Holger 0023 1864-145 1001 Bausch, Bernd 0003 1729-80
5 Grünich, Andreas 0017 1834-30

nach oben