SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ellrich, Paul 0005 2285-6 3001 Thiemonds, Uli 0040 2034-94
18 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2067-101 3002 Paulus, Jeffrey 1046 1955-89
19 Finke, Kai 0589 2132-55 3003 Wegener, Marcus 1206 1940-84
20 Thalwitzer, David 0499 2088-128 3004 Mihalevica, Diana 1043 1974-14
21 Lytchak, Boris 0340 2115-19 3005 Resnjanskij, Denis 1160 1925-78
22 Heedt, Thorsten 0315 2028-98 3006 Hackbusch, Thomas 0319 1858-53
23 Evers, Leo 1090 2059-190 3007 Schmidt, Rüdiger 1248 1858-76
24 Kloke, Stephan 0524 2016-75 3008 Hinz, Georg 0491 1830-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Langenfelder SF 2 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Keller, Karsten 0225 2075-126 16 Hendrichs, Udo 0120 1946-93
10 Schipp, Cyrill 1044 2082-60 2001 Weber, Christian 0237 1839-36
11 Schulte-Lentz, Christian 0113 2078-105 2002 Büttner, Ulrich 0182 1804-74
12 Reuter, Michael 0240 2007-97 2003 Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun 1025 1681-83
13 Brochhagen, Thomas 0203 1960-61 2004 Schmitz, Hans-Werner 0174 2043-57
14 Hess, Christian 0223 1961-121 2005 Abend, Peter 1021 2001-63
15 Hess, Dennis 0224 1942-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Horrem 1 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bews, Steven 0209 7 Krings, Thomas 0171 2028-59
2 Rechner, Annemarie 1041 8 Rechner, Klaus 0131 2033-63
3 Krüger, Melanie 1040 1001 Klöpper, Karl 0090 1826-65
4 Schulz, Wilhelm 0256 2071-111 1002 Tonev, Vasil 1032 1745-13
5 Hannaske, Arno 1031 2092-74 1003 Eibenstein, Axel 0109 1822-50
6 Fuhs, Jürgen 0188 2011-306 1004 Morschel, Steffen 1036

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Herzogenrath 1 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meirick, Ingo 1001 2164-80 8 Schreyer, Erik 0196 1976-76
2 Schüller, Tobias 1067 1876-104 1001 Henrotte, Nils 1065 1970-103
3 Fischer, Daniel 0119 2044-83 1002 Horbach, Fabian 0217 1972-58
4 Schreyer, Oliver 0192 2056-56 1003 Schmitt, Lars 1020 1852-20
5 Smit, Arjan 1051 2013-5 1004 Weyer, Hans-Jürgen 0014 1828-130
6 Haverkamp, Klaus 0148 1907-204 1005 Klisanin, Dragan-Mirko 1044 1899-34
7 Seibt, Sascha 0323 1894-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Ford SF Köln 1 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cordts, Ingo 1009 2212-223 6 Orentlikher, Mikhail 0189 2002-50
2 Distelrath, Stephan 0134 2093-97 7 Mays, Stephan 0132 1960-111
3 Bien, Stefan 1113 2055-147 8 Fokken, Achim 0198 1897-114
4 Lambertz, Michael 1072 1994-161 1001 Arlt, Klaus 1022 1944-149
5 Reichelt, Frank 0086 1960-94 1002 Ziskoven, Guido 1066 1902-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Turm Euskirchen 1 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hessenius, Ingo 1014 2078-32 7 Viganske, Christian 0171 2036-73
2 Vandenbergen, Nicolas 1012 2147-103 8 Herzwurm, Robert 0133 1929-82
3 Neubauer, Jürgen 0076 2071-106 1001 Reckers, Sebastian 1017 1844-49
4 Scholzen, Wolfgang 0128 2038-121 1002 Hack, Thomas 0152 1913-73
5 Brinkmann, Sven 1055 1970-71 1003 Blumenthal, Ralf 0121 1792-100
6 Weißhuhn, Gunnar 0189 2054-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Niederkassel 2 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kneutgen, Alexander 0041 2057-181 14 Raböse, Richard 0004
10 Konzen, Horst 0170 1942-57 15 Porten, Daniel 0206 2006-65
11 Kuhn, Andreas 0200 1782-170 16 Sagenschneider, Uwe 0334 1850-46
12 Wilke, Christopher 0144 1938-55 2001 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz 0163 1797-29
13 Kröner, Alexander 0241 1987-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Aachener SV 2 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Coenen, Norbert 0278 2218-132 2001 Jablonowski, Christoph 1087 1960-125
10 Begnis, Nikolaos 0241 2234-49 2002 Dischinger, Frank 1074 1994-217
11 Ahn, Martin 1003 2127-58 2003 Weinkauf, Viktor 1154 1982-81
12 Lamby, Philipp 0427 2137-121 2004 Van Haren, Marcel 1158 1937-12
13 Petzold, Klaus 0249 2125-66 2005 Ucaroglu, Melih Furkan 1016 1885-66
14 Stockert, Laurids 1131 2006 Rache, Ralf 0107 1860-89
15 Titgemeyer, Sven 0460 2067-103 2007 Esser, Franz-Josef 0315 2033-95
16 Meyer, Mario 1122 2066-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Klub Kölner SF 2 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meertens, Martin 0135 2083-147 16 Lemaic, Mile 0413 1971-54
10 Heppekausen, Jochen 0422 2143-61 2001 Langner, Jasper 1096 2040-70
11 Maric, Boris 1144 2036-45 2002 Klemenz, Luca 1133 2014-52
12 Pragua, Christoph 0344 2003-131 2003 Goldenstein, Arnd 0399 1875-206
13 van Münster, Kirsten 1174 2092-108 2004 Walter, Kurt 0397 2024-126
14 Hendrix, Joachim 1173 1965-61 2005 Skutta, Bernd 0427 1901-95
15 Graf, Peter 1073 1916-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2140-77 6 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1824-30
2 Seewi, Joram 1013 2078-18 7 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1898-85
3 Riemland, Arnold 1018 2142-12 8 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1798-55
4 Vogel, Ulrich 1020 1001 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1966-96
5 Schwark, Mario 1000 1824-146

nach oben