SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SK Münster 8

57 Nieder, Holger — DWZ: 1409-176 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1424
1 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1262-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1369-44 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Dübe, Rolf ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1535-33 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1540-25 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Laurenz, Jochen SF Greven 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
58 Schwertfeger, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1334-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1098-42 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
2 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1397-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1419-68 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
59 Reschka, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1180-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1150-69 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Blume, Jannik ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1385-20 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1287-62 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
60 Steitz, Andre — DWZ: 1171-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1169
4 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 988-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1133-20 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wilhelm, Nikita ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1186-23 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1291-16 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Benkhoff, Steffen SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1331-13 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
61 Otte, Fabian — DWZ: 1239-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1265
5 König, Anke Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 746-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kasanzew, Natalia SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 774-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 934-27 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1044-6 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1151-39 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
62 Haber, Jonas — DWZ: 773-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 770
6 Ali, Mohammad SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1358-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Finkemeier, Fabian ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1430-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1561-28 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
63 Hoogeveen, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Eul, Heinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1116-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
64 Lomp, Manuel — DWZ: 1158-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Morlo, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Macke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1144-137 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1089-16 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
67 Balestrini, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Van Wamelen, Joop — DWZ: 1406-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Schaller, Stefan — DWZ: 1005-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Handwerk, Karlheinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
70 Schroeder, Jörg — DWZ: 1966-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
71 Guérin, Juliette — DWZ: 1940-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
72 Spangenberg, Victor — DWZ: 1678-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
73 Schumann, Jonas — DWZ: 1282-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1290
6 Grützner, Matthias SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1022-10 1:0 1.5 aus 3
74 Rohe, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Altgelt, Helene — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Popov, Marc — DWZ: 948-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Rohe, Markus — DWZ: 1161-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Tenbosch, Till Theo — DWZ: 1531-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
79 Elshof, Torge — DWZ: 1453-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan — DWZ: 1463-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
81 Clauß, Annika — DWZ: 1292-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Gehlen, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Rossetti, Matteo — DWZ: 1722-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)