SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Schach Nienberge 5

33 Holtermann, Ralf — DWZ: 1327-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1532-105 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1318-112 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1390-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1520-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1535-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1531-38 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1339-64 1:0 1.5 aus 7
34 Wallrabenstein, Walram — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1443-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hilmer, Johannes SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1501-23 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1363-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1544-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
35 Gebker, Linos — DWZ: 1359-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1298-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1261-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1518-47 0:1 1.5 aus 4
36 Verfürth, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1405-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1471-23 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Wilhelm, Valeri SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1455-71 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1533-20 0:1 2.5 aus 7
37 Bergs, Hans-Ludger — DWZ: 1239-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1396-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1236-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1021-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1537-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1322-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1316-61 0:1 3.0 aus 6
38 Kolter, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1380-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 809-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1046-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1333-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1266-83 1:0 1.5 aus 6
39 Mergelkamp, Daniel — DWZ: 1280-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Kleuter, Andreas — DWZ: 945-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1349-21 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Funk, Alexander SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1797-28 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1035-23 1:0 1.5 aus 6
41 Telaar, Franz-Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klassen, Oliver SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1289-105 0:1 4.0 aus 5
42 Koßmeier, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Heflik, Josef — DWZ: 1175-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1003-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
44 Kemper, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1130-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Wackernagel, Eckhard — DWZ: 1176-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Demtröder, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1253-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Reuschenbach, Tristan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Niggemann, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Hage, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Rath, Josef — DWZ: 1740-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )