SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Dülmen 4

25 Maharam, Ralf — DWZ: 1585-39 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1420-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1293-113 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1365-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1648-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1360-22 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1506-57 1:0 4.5 aus 7
26 Wilhelm, Valeri — DWZ: 1416-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1547-106 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1306-41 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1683-56 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Verfürth, Paul Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 871-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1521-42 1:0 3.5 aus 6
27 Strauß, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1403-17 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1405-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1372-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1520-53 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1203-46 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1479-24 0:1 5.5 aus 7
28 Schlüter, Alexandra — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1363-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
29 Toschic, Ratomir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1227-10 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1295-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1223-17 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1537-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1286-25 0:1 2.0 aus 5
30 Dolheimer, Peter — DWZ: 1326-109 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pyras, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 983-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Klassen, Oliver SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1196-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1331-53 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Telaar, Franz-Josef Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Fislage, Damian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1290-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Rohling, Gerrit SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1306-22 0:1 2.5 aus 3
32 Zadoroznij, Michael — DWZ: 1192-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zölzer, Timo SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1166-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Spang, Frauke SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1025-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1170-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schach Nienberge 5 0:1
33 Marx, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Malkemper, Tom SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schulz, David Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hof, Frank SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1549-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Funk, Alexander SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1827-29 0:1 7.0 aus 7
34 Schönfelder, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Bluhm, Klaus — DWZ: 1085-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Zadran, Haschmat — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cioch, Kevin SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
37 Hohmann, Guido — DWZ: 1453-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Kersting, Marius — DWZ: 1644-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kirschner, Lovis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Voß, Dominikus — DWZ: 1364-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Weisheim, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Kändler, Hendrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Greiwe, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Broeker, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Flat, Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kändler, Erick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Jeske, Jona — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Heins, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Krimphove, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Herfter, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )