SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Dülmen 3 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Reufer, Berthold 0927 1617-135 23 Möws, Robert 0099 1572-93
18 Döhler, Thorsten 0953 1756-36 24 Rössing, Paul 0010 1614-145
19 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto 0955 1603-33 3001 Sombecki, Hans 0197 1434-81
20 Bickmann, Bernd 0143 1613-173 3002 Penner, Jakob 0195 1422-88
21 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen 0969 1585-27 3003 Weise, Andreas 0135 1645-55
22 Lindemann, Heinrich 0007 1646-125 3004 Jarre, Nikolai 0299 1659-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Türme Billerbeck 1 — VKZ: 65328

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hidding, Yannick 0070 1779-20 7 Bröker, Martin 0037 1580-45
2 Flöter, Volker 0084 1707-38 8 Kraus, Jürgen 0111 1550-11
3 Stalz, Manfred 0122 1720-40 1001 Bechtloff, Horst 0050 1520-22
4 Bruins, Ludwig 0092 1660-53 1002 Tendam, Heiner 0030 1547-47
5 Stegemann, Sven 0060 1537-31 1003 Sandmann, Nikolas 0048 1367-15
6 Witte, Philipp 0079 1684-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Beelen 2 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fuisting, Dominik 0136 1828-60 14 Radinger, Rudolf 0012 1637-249
10 Henke, Wolfgang 0065 1647-158 15 Krieft, Manfred 0107 1630-45
11 Hofene, Josef 0007 1735-113 16 Bleier, Thomas 0111 1626-68
12 Gäbler, Marcel 0121 1671-47 2001 Ruhe, Johannes 0181 1763-42
13 Wältermann, Thomas 0036 1726-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Münster 5 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Perschk, Bendix 1225 1646-8 5003 Broszat, Marc 1207 1580-18
34 Habersetzer, Elyse 1257 1649-56 5004 Sieboldt, Julius 1226 1610-11
35 Borrink, Guido 1178 1800-49 5005 Dietrich, Johannes 0643 1672-46
36 Menzel, Thomas 1193 1724-90 5006 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian 0586 1816-82
37 Frerichs, Mirco 1180 1554-36 5007 Van Lindt, Chiara 1110 1545-69
38 Roth, Veasna 1201 1577-6 5008 Hungeling, David 1099 1704-75
39 Schmitt, Konrad 0098 1663-72 5009 Schönefeld, Aaron 1118 1465-21
40 Schlagheck, Thomas 0145 1621-90 5010 John, Niklas 1138 1648-34
5001 Schielke, David 1106 1447-14 5011 Weidemann, Jakob 1166 1567-30
5002 Meyborg, Matthias 1169 1586-6 5012 Kvantaliani, Saba 1208 1593-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Greven 1 — VKZ: 65312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schäfertöns, Robert 0104 1770-82 6 Krupka, Michael 0042 1638-44
2 Küstermann, Dieter 0030 1671-115 7 Tast, Christian 1034 1618-8
3 Volk, Hans-Ludwig 1026 1749-78 8 Töws, Andreas 0118 1592-47
4 Kecker, Lars 1017 1798-36 1001 Hajek, Andreas 0114 1337-40
5 Dolscheid, Peter 0100 1532-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Telgte 2 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Stephan, Matthias 1002 1617-78 13 Schomaker, Günther 0181 1586-73
10 Knicknie, Patrick 0230 1595-44 14 Uekötter, Klemens 0013 1579-77
11 Altmann, Thomas 1027 1672-68 15 Almohammad, Abbas 1088 1700-1
12 Voigtländer, Wolfgang 0027 1526-126 16 Reinartz, Fabian 1042 1605-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Münster 6 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Baumann, Eva 0663 1672-74 46 Arndt, Johannes 0354 1599-44
42 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter 1097 1660-146 47 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter 1018 1713-127
43 Wehling, Ulrich 0170 1658-112 48 Mense, Petra 1256 1475-129
44 Korella, Dirk 1255 1709-13 6001 Redemann, Rolf 1016 1349-81
45 Weber, Daniela 1089 1517-63 6002 Sobel, Meinhard 0050 1473-188

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Schach Nienberge 3 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Albustin, Benedikt 1058 1906-58 23 Jörgensmann, Rolf 0058 1623-111
18 Van de Vyle, Jan 0018 1771-68 24 Kösters, Michael 1019 1544-79
19 Scharlow, Siegmar 0027 1677-47 3001 Lepke, Andrew 1015 1538-37
20 Nürenberg, Bernd 0020 1688-49 3002 Helkenberg, Michael 0024 1517-22
21 Schäfer, Günter 1000 1766-103 3003 Wilhelm, Jens Karl 1056 1524-12
22 Ballmann, Jürgen 1030 1648-33 3004 Sauerwald, Michael 0017 1420-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Indische Dame Münster 2 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Brambrink, Ulf 0050 1727-70 14 Richter, Philipp 0143 1573-32
10 Everke, Enrique 0116 1673-61 15 Bexten, Alwin 0090 1572-39
11 Scholz, Andreas 0120 1689-25 16 Pauli, Dirk 0155 1501-7
12 Albus, Ludwig 0156 1752-65 2001 Blume, Heidrun 0113 1596-73
13 Ennen, Jörg 0002 1585-36 2002 Kerkhoff, Werner 0101 1429-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Sendenhorst 1 — VKZ: 65315

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korb, Andreas 1004 1993-57 1001 Teusner, Martin 0082 1790-28
2 Kratz, Alexander 1027 1770-57 1002 Prokscha, Maurice 1089 1536-20
3 Fleischmann, Andre 1063 1730-19 1003 Westphal, Olaf 0034 1549-56
4 Füllborn, Dietrich 1074 1708-112 1004 Michalek, Mathias 0114 1531-27
5 Westhues, Ralf 0025 1772-74 1005 Elmenhorst, Bernd 0134 1488-47
6 Specht, Bernfried 0024 1736-66 1006 Schmetkamp, Markus 0106 1341-28
7 Janz, Stefan 0007 1726-84 1007 Fromm, Stephan 1078 1293-28
8 Weng, Peter 0018 1685-71

nach oben