SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Münster 5

33 Perschk, Bendix — DWZ: 1646-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1690-76 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1761-69 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1768-71 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1702-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
34 Habersetzer, Elyse — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1994-57 0:1 1.0 aus 1
35 Borrink, Guido — DWZ: 1792-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1670-150 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1681-49 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1672-115 1:0 2.0 aus 5
36 Menzel, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1706-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1673-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1828-60 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1772-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
37 Frerichs, Mirco — DWZ: 1540-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Korella, Dirk SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1687-15 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1766-103 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1651-138 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1683-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1615-162 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
38 Roth, Veasna — DWZ: 1577-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1628-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1664-34 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1510-41 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1752-38 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1550-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
39 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1663-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1700-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1635-114 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1511-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1572-35 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1567-47 0:1 2.5 aus 4
40 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1624-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mense, Petra SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1480-130 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1538-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1550-176 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1513-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1750-114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5001 Schielke, David — DWZ: 1454-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1591-74 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1527-49 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1671-49 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1744-67 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5002 Meyborg, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5003 Broszat, Marc — DWZ: 1569-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1448-88 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1562-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5004 Sieboldt, Julius — DWZ: 1631-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1420-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1597-253 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5005 Dietrich, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1816-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1421-94 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5007 Van Lindt, Chiara — DWZ: 1545-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5008 Hungeling, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1485-196 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1372-22 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5009 Schönefeld, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5010 John, Niklas — DWZ: 1693-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1593-127 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5011 Weidemann, Jakob — DWZ: 2077-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5012 Kvantaliani, Saba — DWZ: 1830-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Lysyy, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1529-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1608-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1564-22 0:1 2.5 aus 7
53 Hund, Reinhard — DWZ: 1661-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1480-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7001 Scherer, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmetkamp, Markus SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1341-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
69 Schaller, Stefan — DWZ: 1037-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1353-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
72 Spangenberg, Victor — DWZ: 1808-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1154-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1663-56 1:0 0.0 aus 2
78 Tenbosch, Till Theo — DWZ: 1529-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1611-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
80 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan — DWZ: 1523-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1625-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
83 Rossetti, Matteo — DWZ: 1770-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1518-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1