SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 21.09.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Dülmen 3 - SC Sendenhorst 1 4,5:3,5
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - Indische Dame Münster 2 5:3
SF Beelen 2 - Schach Nienberge 3 4:4
SK Münster 5 - SK Münster 6 4,5:3,5
SF Greven 1 - SF Telgte 2 4,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 26.10.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SF Telgte 2 4:4
SK Münster 6 - SF Greven 1 4:4
Schach Nienberge 3 - SK Münster 5 2:6
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SF Beelen 2 3,5:4,5
SK Dülmen 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 3 am 23.11.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SC Sendenhorst 1 4,5:3,5
SF Beelen 2 - SK Dülmen 3 5:3
SK Münster 5 - Indische Dame Münster 2 5:3
SF Greven 1 - Schach Nienberge 3 6:2
SF Telgte 2 - SK Münster 6 4:4
Runde 4 am 14.12.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SK Münster 6
Schach Nienberge 3 - SF Telgte 2
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SF Greven 1
SK Dülmen 3 - SK Münster 5
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SF Beelen 2
Runde 5 am 25.01.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 2 - SC Sendenhorst 1
SK Münster 5 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1
SF Greven 1 - SK Dülmen 3
SF Telgte 2 - Indische Dame Münster 2
SK Münster 6 - Schach Nienberge 3
Runde 6 am 08.02.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Sendenhorst 1 - Schach Nienberge 3
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SK Münster 6
SK Dülmen 3 - SF Telgte 2
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SF Greven 1
SF Beelen 2 - SK Münster 5
Runde 7 am 07.03.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 5 - SC Sendenhorst 1
SF Greven 1 - SF Beelen 2
SF Telgte 2 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1
SK Münster 6 - SK Dülmen 3
Schach Nienberge 3 - Indische Dame Münster 2
Runde 8 am 21.03.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Sendenhorst 1 - Indische Dame Münster 2
SK Dülmen 3 - Schach Nienberge 3
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SK Münster 6
SF Beelen 2 - SF Telgte 2
SK Münster 5 - SF Greven 1
Runde 9 am 09.05.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Greven 1 - SC Sendenhorst 1
SF Telgte 2 - SK Münster 5
SK Münster 6 - SF Beelen 2
Schach Nienberge 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SK Dülmen 3