SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 2 1500-28 4,5 6 75
2 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1655-37 4,5 6 75
3 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1 1725-81 4,0 5 80
4 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1606-67 4,0 6 67
5 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2 1635-46 4,0 6 67
6 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1 1710-34 4,0 6 67
7 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3 1778-66 4,0 6 67
8 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2 1524-37 3,5 4 88
9 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1625-18 3,5 4 88
10 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1 1635-70 3,5 4 88
11 Albus, Ludwig Indische Dame Münster 2 1742-64 3,5 4 88
12 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1709-39 3,5 5 70
13 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 2 1810-41 3,5 5 70
14 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3 1596-143 3,5 6 58
15 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6 1616-144 3,5 6 58
16 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2 1632-66 3,5 6 58
17 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1 1752-83 3,5 6 58
18 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1 1797-73 3,5 6 58
19 Almohammad, Abbas SF Telgte 2 - 3,0 4 75
20 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 2 1591-44 3,0 4 75
21 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3 1755-35 3,0 4 75
22 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2 1840-58 3,0 4 75
23 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 5 1517-35 3,0 5 60
24 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1 1563-46 3,0 5 60
25 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 3 1639-32 3,0 5 60
26 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5 1675-71 3,0 5 60
27 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 2 1465-6 3,0 6 50
28 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2 1579-43 3,0 6 50
29 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6 1617-42 3,0 6 50
30 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1664-52 3,0 6 50
31 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1 1673-114 3,0 6 50
32 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2 1761-68 3,0 6 50
33 Tast, Christian SF Greven 1 1566-7 2,5 4 63
34 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6 1691-124 2,5 4 63
35 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1726-97 2,5 4 63
36 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 2 1558-70 2,5 5 50
37 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2 1587-72 2,5 5 50
38 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3 1595-134 2,5 5 50
39 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3 1630-171 2,5 5 50
40 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2 1642-59 2,5 5 50
41 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2 1664-246 2,5 5 50
42 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 2 1760-111 2,5 5 50
43 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1 1776-77 2,5 5 50
44 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2 1576-76 2,5 6 42
45 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2 1616-77 2,5 6 42
46 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3 1680-123 2,5 6 42
47 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 6 1728-71 2,5 6 42
48 Wenning, Niels SF Greven 1 1469-4 2,0 2 100
49 Spangenberg, Victor SK Münster 5 1656-59 2,0 2 100
50 Hungeling, David SK Münster 5 1680-73 2,0 2 100
51 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1553-44 2,0 3 67
52 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1 1642-43 2,0 3 67
53 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1753-19 2,0 3 67
54 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1550-46 2,0 4 50
55 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3 1577-26 2,0 4 50
56 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2 1688-24 2,0 4 50
57 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1 1734-111 2,0 4 50
58 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1 1748-65 2,0 4 50
59 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1 1483-46 2,0 5 40
60 Mense, Petra SK Münster 6 1489-127 2,0 5 40
61 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5 1629-4 2,0 5 40
62 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5 1649-89 2,0 5 40
63 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1545-21 2,0 6 33
64 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2 1702-155 2,0 6 33
65 Delchmann, David SC Sendenhorst 1 1385-48 1,5 2 75
66 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 1 1438-25 1,5 2 75
67 Sieboldt, Julius SK Münster 5 1598-10 1,5 2 75
68 Ende, Günther SK Münster 6 1662-13 1,5 2 75
69 Jarre, Nikolai SK Dülmen 3 1710-48 1,5 2 75
70 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3 1537-21 1,5 3 50
71 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 6 1488-61 1,5 4 38
72 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1 1560-61 1,5 4 38
73 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 2 1571-35 1,5 4 38
74 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1571-10 1,5 4 38
75 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3 1577-92 1,5 4 38
76 Perschk, Bendix SK Münster 5 1631-7 1,5 4 38
77 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 5 1695-87 1,5 4 38
78 Korella, Dirk SK Münster 6 1714-12 1,5 4 38
79 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1573-30 1,5 5 30
80 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3 1585-78 1,5 5 30
81 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3 1688-48 1,5 5 30
82 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1 1572-18 1,5 6 25
83 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3 1634-32 1,5 6 25
84 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 3 1750-44 1,5 6 25
85 Schumann, Jonas SK Münster 6 - 1,0 1 100
86 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1539-36 1,0 1 100
87 Brettner, Simeon SF Telgte 2 1601-26 1,0 1 100
88 John, Niklas SK Münster 5 1618-32 1,0 1 100
89 Moldenhauer, Oliver SF Telgte 2 1623-64 1,0 1 100
90 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2 1660-110 1,0 1 100
91 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 2 1737-66 1,0 1 100
92 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5 1812-81 1,0 1 100
93 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 1 1108-37 1,0 2 50
94 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 1 1295-60 1,0 2 50
95 Broszat, Marc SK Münster 5 1591-16 1,0 2 50
96 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 5 1767-48 1,0 2 50
97 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 3 1438-36 1,0 3 33
98 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3 1613-109 1,0 3 33
99 Wehling, Ulrich SK Münster 6 1668-111 1,0 3 33
100 Kratz, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 1 1787-56 1,0 3 33
101 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3 1544-36 1,0 4 25
102 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 3 1821-102 1,0 4 25
103 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6 1403-79 1,0 5 20
104 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2 1450-92 1,0 6 17
105 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 2 - 0,5 1 50
106 Rossetti, Matteo SK Münster 5 - 0,5 1 50
107 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan SK Münster 5 1280-17 0,5 1 50
108 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 2 1320-51 0,5 1 50
109 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 3 1465-75 0,5 1 50
110 Tenbosch, Till Theo SK Münster 5 1479-34 0,5 1 50
111 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2 1491-39 0,5 1 50
112 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 5 1520-55 0,5 1 50
113 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 6 1575-126 0,5 1 50
114 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 3 1598-30 0,5 1 50
115 Rausch, Arndt SF Telgte 2 1601-18 0,5 1 50
116 Grenz, Paul SC Sendenhorst 1 1129-10 0,5 2 25
117 Greve, Mika SC Sendenhorst 1 1270-23 0,5 2 25
118 Hajek, Andreas SF Greven 1 1338-39 0,5 2 25
119 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 3 1435-80 0,5 2 25
120 Fleischmann, Andre SC Sendenhorst 1 1744-18 0,5 2 25
121 Schielke, David SK Münster 5 1492-13 0,5 4 13
122 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2 1560-125 0,5 5 10
123 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 2 1142-2 0,0 1 0
124 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 1 1319-20 0,0 1 0
125 Walter, Kiara Laurien SC Sendenhorst 1 1327-21 0,0 1 0
126 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1328-40 0,0 1 0
127 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 2 1332-21 0,0 1 0
128 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6 1446-185 0,0 1 0
129 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 3 1513-19 0,0 1 0
130 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 2 1589-31 0,0 1 0
131 Albustin, Benedikt Schach Nienberge 3 1898-57 0,0 1 0
132 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 3 1455-87 0,0 2 0
133 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 3 1684-54 0,0 2 0