SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1622-33 5,0 5 100
2 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2 1205-12 5,0 6 83
3 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3 1333-87 5,0 6 83
4 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 2 1482-36 4,0 4 100
5 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2 1233-12 4,0 5 80
6 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1 1641-37 4,0 5 80
7 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3 1321-6 4,0 6 67
8 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3 1459-63 4,0 6 67
9 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 2 1469-31 3,0 3 100
10 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2 1521-67 3,0 4 75
11 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1 1224-76 3,0 5 60
12 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2 1370-36 3,0 5 60
13 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 1377-29 3,0 5 60
14 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3 1417-25 3,0 5 60
15 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2 1402-23 2,5 3 83
16 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2 1287-29 2,5 4 63
17 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3 1534-42 2,5 4 63
18 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2 1676-43 2,5 4 63
19 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 1601-46 2,5 5 50
20 Lang, Gerold SC Steinfurt 4 906-6 2,0 2 100
21 Olschimke, Adrian SC Steinfurt 4 1058-27 2,0 2 100
22 Kleimann, Luca SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1219-17 2,0 2 100
23 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3 1307-5 2,0 3 67
24 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1341-68 2,0 3 67
25 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2 1692-87 2,0 3 67
26 Schütz, Marcel Chess Club Rheine 1 - 2,0 4 50
27 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2 1116-8 2,0 4 50
28 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2 1132-23 2,0 4 50
29 Pelzer, Marius SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1190-44 2,0 4 50
30 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2 1281-43 2,0 4 50
31 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 1309-32 2,0 4 50
32 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4 1323-84 2,0 4 50
33 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1458-67 2,0 4 50
34 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 1463-38 2,0 4 50
35 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1 1353-141 2,0 5 40
36 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2 999-1 2,0 6 33
37 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1317-17 2,0 6 33
38 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1375-58 2,0 6 33
39 Wentker, Janik SF Reckenfeld 2 1200-2 1,5 2 75
40 Reiche, Marco SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1329-36 1,5 2 75
41 Vinkelau, Heinz SK Metelen 2 1478-42 1,5 2 75
42 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 2 1573-63 1,5 2 75
43 Welling, Heinz SF Reckenfeld 2 1221-27 1,5 3 50
44 Rüth, Stefan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 1266-21 1,5 3 50
45 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1345-66 1,5 3 50
46 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2 1553-61 1,5 3 50
47 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 2 1607-53 1,5 3 50
48 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1192-54 1,5 4 38
49 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1258-30 1,5 4 38
50 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2 1417-6 1,5 5 30
51 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1215-50 1,5 6 25
52 Schmitz, Justus SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 - 1,0 1 100
53 Fehlker, Michael SK Ochtrup 2 895-7 1,0 1 100
54 Brüning, Rene SK Metelen 2 944-1 1,0 1 100
55 Hille, Julian SC Steinfurt 3 1078-8 1,0 1 100
56 Lütkehermölle, Marc SK Ochtrup 2 1402-17 1,0 1 100
57 Herdering, Sebastian SK Metelen 2 1501-40 1,0 1 100
58 Herdering, Roman SK Metelen 2 1556-25 1,0 1 100
59 Thomas, Wolfgang SC Steinfurt 4 1740-56 1,0 1 100
60 Dankbar, Franz SK Ochtrup 2 - 1,0 2 50
61 Hengelman, David SC Steinfurt 4 876-15 1,0 2 50
62 Schal, Michael SC Steinfurt 3 1023-5 1,0 2 50
63 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2 1135-23 1,0 2 50
64 Börger, Maurice SF Reckenfeld 2 984-6 1,0 3 33
65 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4 1074-25 1,0 3 33
66 Hengelman, Nick SC Steinfurt 4 845-17 1,0 5 20
67 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1 1420-25 1,0 5 20
68 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1238-23 1,0 6 17
69 Dvalashvili, Lia SC Steinfurt 4 - 0,5 1 50
70 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2 1133-25 0,5 1 50
71 Thiele, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1301-29 0,5 1 50
72 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 1440-56 0,5 2 25
73 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1 1444-35 0,5 2 25
74 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1342-68 0,5 3 17
75 Jarvers, Hermann SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 1508-56 0,5 3 17
76 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4 1158-26 0,5 5 10
77 Schelhowe, Bent SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - 0,0 1 0
78 Koschinsky, Thilo SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - 0,0 1 0
79 Isaev, Ibragim SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - 0,0 1 0
80 Bömer, Julius SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - 0,0 1 0
81 Gerdes, Anton SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 776-2 0,0 1 0
82 Gerdes, Michel SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 998-5 0,0 1 0
83 Sontag, Andre SK Metelen 2 1010-12 0,0 1 0
84 Schween, Manuel SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1077-12 0,0 1 0
85 Bakker, David SC Steinfurt 3 1154-16 0,0 1 0
86 Herick, Maria SC Steinfurt 4 1296-31 0,0 2 0
87 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3 1382-33 0,0 2 0
88 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4 1210-28 0,0 3 0
89 Artmann, Bernhard SK Metelen 2 1211-34 0,0 3 0
90 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1356-22 0,0 3 0
91 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1 1297-10 0,0 4 0