SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

SG Ahaus-Wessum 3

17 Albersmann, Heinz — DWZ: 1459-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1441
1 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1439-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1550-88 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1371-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
18 Weiß, Martin — DWZ: 1556-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Richters, Lorenz — DWZ: 1374-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1368
2 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1264-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
20 Bauland, Oliver — DWZ: 1532-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Woltering, Julian — DWZ: 1617-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hartmann, Mark — DWZ: 1557-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Wensing, Jonathan — DWZ: 1614-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Richling, Erich — DWZ: 1212-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1200
2 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1536-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1502-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1424-82 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1179-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Thiemann, Jörg SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1294-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1287-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
25 Rashoyan, Artur — DWZ: 1262-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1268
2 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1413-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1170-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
26 Grotholt, Bernd — DWZ: 1574-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Walitow, Alexander — DWZ: 1358-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1360
3 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1454-34 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1497-47 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 911-18 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Röhling, Berrnd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1124-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1328-66 1:0 2.5 aus 5
28 Soucek, Udo — DWZ: 1242-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1226
4 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 955-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Sturgeon, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 944-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Hegemann, Erik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1468-39 0:1 5.0 aus 5
29 Hovhannisyan, Hovhannes — DWZ: 1354-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1351
3 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1305-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
30 Bauland, Marén — DWZ: 1244-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1250
4 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1238-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Franzen, Niklas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 887-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Verhey, Björn SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1254-51 0:1 5.0 aus 6
31 Kaminski, Maro — DWZ: 1279-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kunze, Franz — DWZ: 1235-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1274
5 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1157-18 1:0 2.0 aus 6
33 Grote, Dominik — DWZ: 1229-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Benning, Luis — DWZ: 883-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 838
5 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 957-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2
35 Thünte, Michaela — DWZ: 1109-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1098
4 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1297-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
36 Gelwer, David — DWZ: 1080-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1034
5 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1146-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
37 Rashoyan, Arman — DWZ: 866-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Ciobotaru, Andrei-Rares — DWZ: 1020-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1040
6 Rouel, Jan Armin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 749-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
39 Brüning, Silas — DWZ: 1584-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schmidt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1368-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hemling, Dennis — DWZ: 1216-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Hemling, Nico — DWZ: 1259-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1328-12 +:- 1.0 aus 3
43 Holtmann, Guido — DWZ: 1265-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Deselaers, Tobias — DWZ: 1471-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Schulze Ameling, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Argenta, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Neumann, Thiemo — DWZ: 848-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 823
6 Voß, Lenn-Julien SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 937-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Stroick, Julian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 771-2 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5