SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

SV Heiden 5

33 Ostgathe, Rainer — DWZ: 1278-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1271
1 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1478-22 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1557-67 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1871-57 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
34 Benson, Nik — DWZ: 1228-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1208
2 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1573-64 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1502-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1212-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1236-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1613-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
35 Meirick, Georg — DWZ: 1170-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1143
3 Mann, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1506-22 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1385-52 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1497-47 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1262-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1239-25 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1550-88 0:1 3.5 aus 5
36 Mumbeck, Steffen — DWZ: 877-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 887
4 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1319-26 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1454-34 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1305-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Walitow, Alexander SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1358-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1157-18 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1520-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
37 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 1176-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1193
5 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1278-38 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1297-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 964-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1510-46 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
38 Meirick, Fabio — DWZ: 1379-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1423
6 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1392-16 +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1418-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
39 Dombrowa, Franz — DWZ: 1112-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
40 Meis, Jan Luka — DWZ: 761-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
41 Maeter, Noah — DWZ: 997-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Harbers, Lucas TV Borken 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
42 Hillmann, Silas — DWZ: 835-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Franzen, Niklas — DWZ: 834-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 792
5 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 999-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1244-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
44 Amshoff, Nils — DWZ: 732-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 703
3 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 955-1 0:1 1.5 aus 5
45 Pogorzelczyk, Lena — DWZ: 960-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 988
4 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1328-12 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Benning, Luis SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 883-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
46 Stroick, Julian — DWZ: 771-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 769
5 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1479-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Neumann, Thiemo SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 848-4 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
47 Nienhoff, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Lübbering, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Halicki, Henry — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Hadder, Jasper — DWZ: 741-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 707
6 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 925-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
51 Wuth, Felix Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Meis, Jette — DWZ: 775-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
53 Zoll, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Halicki, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Thesen, Jule — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Fasselt, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Schlautmann, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 937-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
58 Lübbering, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Brandt, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )