SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

Südlohner SV 4

25 Mann, Fredrik — DWZ: 1478-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1474
1 Ostgathe, Rainer SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1278-69 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1871-57 0:1 4.0 aus 4
26 Tenhagen, Hermann — DWZ: 1573-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1179-21 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
27 Mann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1506-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1170-64 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
28 Barwinski, Christopher — DWZ: 1319-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 911-18 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1557-67 +:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1502-46 -:- 3.0 aus 6
29 Häming, Richard — DWZ: 1278-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1247
5 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1176-54 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1613-31 +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Suer, Maximilian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1436-26 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1413-49 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1497-47 0:1 5.0 aus 6
30 Leopold, Tobias — DWZ: 1392-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1376
6 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1405-11 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1536-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1305-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
31 Schmitz, Hermann — DWZ: 1375-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1367
3 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1510-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1454-34 0:1 4.5 aus 6
32 Lösing, Simon — DWZ: 1363-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1337
3 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1236-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 955-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1297-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
33 Mann, Konstantin — DWZ: 1275-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1222
4 Hellenkamp, Dirk SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1328-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1479-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
34 Thiel, Thomas — DWZ: 1320-28 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1340
5 Röhling, Berrnd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1124-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1371-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1238-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 925-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1146-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
35 Lansing, Sebastian — DWZ: 1225-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1246
3 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1287-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1157-18 1:0 2.0 aus 6
36 Hayk, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hegemann, Erik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1468-39 0:1 5.0 aus 5
37 Wehning, Udo — DWZ: 976-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 966
6 Sturgeon, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 944-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1254-51 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 964-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Witting, Nico SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lepping, Robin SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
38 Albersmann, Kilian — DWZ: 940-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Fremund, Colin — DWZ: 816-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
40 Herbst, Karl San — DWZ: 866-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Maris, Evi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Maris, Lauri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Wittek, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Lensing, Sienna — DWZ: 1254-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hying, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Bengfort, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2056-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kempe, Frank — DWZ: 1911-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Späker, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Kelecic, Dominik — DWZ: 1624-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Rensmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1757-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Funke, Theo — DWZ: 1939-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Rathmer, Karl — DWZ: 1814-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Schmeing, Hubert — DWZ: 1865-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Thiel, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1640-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Spicker, Christian — DWZ: 1374-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Schoeb, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Demes, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Thiel, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Terhörne, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Herbst, Heinrich Hanel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Ebbert, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Kahmen, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Voigtländer, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Teuwen, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Gehling, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Schültingkemper, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Pütz, Henriette — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Tünte, Otis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Niehaus, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )