SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

SF Stadtlohn 2

9 Dücker, Marcel — DWZ: 1439-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1408
1 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1459-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1871-57 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Suer, Maximilian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1436-26 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1557-67 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Hötzel, Michael — DWZ: 1536-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1535
2 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1212-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1550-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1371-23 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1392-16 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1424-82 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
11 Terliesner, Reinhold — DWZ: 1385-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1390
1 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1170-64 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1287-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1413-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Sholeh, Othman — DWZ: 1454-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1459
3 Walitow, Alexander SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1358-1 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 911-18 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Hellenkamp, Dirk SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1328-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1328-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Hermann Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1375-63 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1236-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
13 Schauerte, Norbert — DWZ: 955-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 957
4 Soucek, Udo SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1242-6 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Amshoff, Nils SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 732-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Röhling, Berrnd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1124-19 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1254-51 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Lösing, Simon Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1363-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Veldscholten, Jarod — DWZ: 1328-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1337
5 Hemling, Nico SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1259-30 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 957-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Sturgeon, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 944-30 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
15 Wiggers, Ralf — DWZ: 1479-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1475
5 Stroick, Julian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 771-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Mann, Konstantin Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1275-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1157-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
16 Jung, Jonas — DWZ: 925-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 941
6 Hadder, Jasper SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 741-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Thiel, Thomas Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1320-28 0:1 4.0 aus 5
17 Witting, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Verhey, Björn SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Wehning, Udo Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 976-47 0:1 2.0 aus 5
18 Dertmann, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Voß, Lenn-Julien — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neumann, Thiemo SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 848-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
20 Steggemann, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 964-24 0:1 1.5 aus 4