SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SC Heek 1

1 Lösing, Andreas — DWZ: 1847-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1568-73 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Wild, Katharina SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1613-93 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1800-50 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Deitmers, Klaus — DWZ: 1766-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1554-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Fechner, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1596-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1763-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1590-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1640-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1772-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hollekamp, Willi — DWZ: 1591-95 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1550-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1539-67 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1598-81 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1660-109 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1744-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Böckers, Willi — DWZ: 1595-92 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1668-72 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1594-30 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Schröder, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1595-41 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1845-60 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Otto, Martin — DWZ: 1687-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1430-59 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1631-55 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-118 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1753-11 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1535-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1472-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1467-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1458-66 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1827-34 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1628-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Lösing, Stefan — DWZ: 1588-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1354-73 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1438-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1434-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1445-84 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1605-85 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1671-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Buesge, Lennart — DWZ: 1581-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1333-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1451-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1613-73 +:- 2.0 aus 4
8 Eichel, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1419-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1001 Hartmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1710-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1356-29 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Lerch, Heinz SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-69 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1002 Lürick, Christoph — DWZ: 1577-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Büning, Laura SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1269-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1267-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1519-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2