SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SC Rochade Emsdetten 4

25 Lehmann, Mona — DWZ: 1882-144 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1568-73 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1763-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
26 Siebald, Jörg — DWZ: 1722-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1640-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
27 Schellmann, Maraike — DWZ: 1514-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2025-140 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1554-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Fechner, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1596-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1718-70 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1660-109 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
28 Schneider, Richard — DWZ: 1613-93 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1898-92 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1550-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1847-51 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1633-81 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
29 Overmeyer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1604-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1851-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1430-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1539-67 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1598-81 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1827-34 +:- 0.0 aus 4
30 Borgmann, Simon — DWZ: 1590-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1668-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1766-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1547-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1605-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
31 Schröder, Alexander — DWZ: 1595-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1286-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1467-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1595-92 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1495-51 0:1 1.0 aus 3
32 LI, David — DWZ: 1631-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1472-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Otto, Martin SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1687-5 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4001 Müller, Johanna-Franziska — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1294-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1428-38 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1535-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1594-30 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1613-73 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4002 Schulte, Rainer — DWZ: 1445-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1354-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1588-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4003 Muhmann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1451-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1581-35 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4004 Hillen, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1438-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4005 Hoppe, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Diehl, Gerhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1379-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1508-77 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1710-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Schnier, Luca SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4006 Tillack, Hans — DWZ: 1711-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )