SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SG Ahaus-Wessum 2

9 Messelink, Gerrit — DWZ: 1800-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1763-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2025-140 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1568-73 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1847-51 1:0 4.5 aus 6
10 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1772-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1640-84 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1633-81 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1898-92 -:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1554-55 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Fechner, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1596-23 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1766-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1883-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1598-81 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1851-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1550-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1744-85 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1660-109 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1547-87 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1635-139 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1430-59 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1539-67 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1591-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Kemper, Andreas — DWZ: 1845-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-118 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1294-12 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1668-72 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1595-92 0:1 2.0 aus 4
14 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: 1753-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1605-85 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1495-51 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1467-19 -:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Otto, Martin SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1687-5 1:0 3.5 aus 5
15 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1628-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1613-73 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1354-73 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1535-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Kernebeck, Daniel — DWZ: 1671-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lerch, Heinz SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-69 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1458-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1214-51 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1428-38 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1588-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2001 Woltering, Thomas — DWZ: 1595-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Golubew, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Eichel, Markus — DWZ: 1419-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schnier, Luca SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1561-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1379-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1438-7 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1581-35 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2004 Bauland, Thomas — DWZ: 1841-148 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rudde, Simon — DWZ: 1703-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Tenhündfeld, Bernd — DWZ: 1788-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Beckmann, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Richling, Erich — DWZ: 1212-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bülter, Heinz SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
25 Rashoyan, Artur — DWZ: 1326-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Diehl, Gerhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1508-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2