SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SC Steinfurt 2

9 Wild, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1845-50 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
10 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1759-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1754-44 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1760-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1750-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1882-144 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1584-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1716-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1587-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2060-135 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1534-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1590-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Schmitz, Carolin — DWZ: 1653-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1522-63 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1789-36 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1619-90 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1492-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Dehler, Markus — DWZ: 1616-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1654-70 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1816-38 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1663-93 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1595-64 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1464-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Radisic, Sascha — DWZ: 1586-83 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1437-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1771-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1898-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1630-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
15 Baltes, Manfred — DWZ: 1578-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1751-7 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1577-39 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1334-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
16 Melcher, Günter-Herbert — DWZ: 1635-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1401-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1613-90 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1849-70 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1495-30 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2001 Schal, Eduard — DWZ: 1602-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1321-28 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1613-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Otto, Martin SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1687-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1685-128 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1679-44 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1370-71 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2002 Meinert, Dominik — DWZ: 1512-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1267-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1669-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1561-56 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1643-23 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1369-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2003 Weiermann, Ewald — DWZ: 1565-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Eichel, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1409-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1523-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2004 Uhlenbrock, Dirk — DWZ: 1444-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1572-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1286-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2005 Kröger, Ralf — DWZ: 1476-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Raus, Christina — DWZ: 1508-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1549-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 758-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Krüler, Andreas — DWZ: 1530-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1598-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4