SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1 2079-134 6,0 6 100
2 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1752-79 5,5 6 92
3 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1679-44 5,0 6 83
4 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1900-143 4,5 5 90
5 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1 1549-43 4,5 6 75
6 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1 1827-49 4,5 6 75
7 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1 1854-69 4,5 6 75
8 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2 1307-8 4,0 5 80
9 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1574-63 4,0 5 80
10 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1644-38 4,0 5 80
11 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1713-79 4,0 6 67
12 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2 1281-24 3,5 4 88
13 Otto, Martin SC Heek 1 1692-4 3,5 5 70
14 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2 1754-74 3,5 5 70
15 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2 1593-24 3,5 6 58
16 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1 1913-91 3,5 6 58
17 Bülter, Heinz SF Neuenkirchen 1 1374-13 3,0 3 100
18 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1545-36 3,0 4 75
19 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1 1598-63 3,0 4 75
20 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2 1704-67 3,0 4 75
21 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1602-46 3,0 5 60
22 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1619-90 3,0 5 60
23 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1 1568-55 3,0 6 50
24 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1584-79 3,0 6 50
25 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2 1638-68 3,0 6 50
26 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1 1738-74 3,0 6 50
27 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1777-47 3,0 6 50
28 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1 1710-35 2,5 3 83
29 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1 1542-31 2,5 4 63
30 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2 1603-26 2,5 4 63
31 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1 1643-23 2,5 4 63
32 Eichel, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1417-40 2,5 5 50
33 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2 1507-60 2,5 5 50
34 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2 1574-52 2,5 5 50
35 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2 1619-76 2,5 5 50
36 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1732-4 2,5 5 50
37 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2 1371-4 2,5 6 42
38 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2 1430-16 2,5 6 42
39 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2 1559-44 2,5 6 42
40 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1664-36 2,5 6 42
41 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1789-36 2,5 6 42
42 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1 1507-25 2,0 3 67
43 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1611-68 2,0 4 50
44 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2 1624-82 2,0 4 50
45 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1 1630-89 2,0 4 50
46 Lerch, Heinz SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1391-69 2,0 5 40
47 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1527-71 2,0 5 40
48 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1618-39 2,0 5 40
49 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1 1660-92 2,0 5 40
50 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2 1471-54 2,0 6 33
51 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1592-108 2,0 6 33
52 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1262-22 1,5 2 75
53 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 2 1506-66 1,5 2 75
54 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1798-36 1,5 3 50
55 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2 1450-38 1,5 4 38
56 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2 1648-76 1,5 4 38
57 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2 1358-70 1,5 5 30
58 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1477-29 1,5 5 30
59 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1 1661-125 1,5 5 30
60 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1652-107 1,5 6 25
61 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1463-56 1,0 1 100
62 Hillen, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1469-36 1,0 1 100
63 Olejnik, Jochen SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1562-44 1,0 1 100
64 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2 1327-38 1,0 2 50
65 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2 1444-53 1,0 2 50
66 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1468-82 1,0 2 50
67 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2 1561-22 1,0 2 50
68 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2 1369-24 1,0 3 33
69 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1 1523-8 1,0 3 33
70 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2 1571-47 1,0 3 33
71 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1 2072-89 1,0 3 33
72 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1 1221-8 1,0 5 20
73 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2 1587-22 1,0 5 20
74 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2 1594-68 1,0 5 20
75 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2 1545-61 1,0 6 17
76 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2 1469-48 0,5 1 50
77 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 2 1528-44 0,5 1 50
78 Siebald, Jörg SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1725-58 0,5 1 50
79 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 2 1214-48 0,5 2 25
80 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2 1508-77 0,5 2 25
81 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2 1445-36 0,5 3 17
82 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 1446-39 0,5 3 17
83 Schnier, Luca SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - 0,5 4 13
84 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2 1743-43 0,5 6 8
85 Brüning, Oliver SF Neuenkirchen 1 - 0,0 1 0
86 Wild, Katharina SC Steinfurt 2 - 0,0 1 0
87 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2 763-7 0,0 1 0
88 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1212-65 0,0 1 0
89 Büning, Laura SK Gescher 2 1269-27 0,0 1 0
90 Diehl, Gerhard SF Neuenkirchen 1 1564-24 0,0 2 0
91 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2 1690-39 0,0 2 0
92 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2 1162-27 0,0 4 0
93 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1826-33 0,0 4 0
94 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1845-60 0,0 4 0