SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Heiden 4 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Leidig, Andreas 0331 1665-30 32 Günes, Murat 0379
26 Hölter, Dirk 0135 1687-57 4001 Bohn, Marcel 0238 1473-38
27 Sicking, Michael 0175 1569-58 4002 Knop, Sebastian 0232 1228-23
28 Sicking, Daniel 0102 1554-42 4003 Wenning, Alexander 0236 1320-25
29 Niewerth, Ruben 0225 1539-37 4004 Boldering, Dirk 0178 1282-16
30 Espendiller, Niklas 0253 1375-20 4005 Engbers, Markus 0208 1538-16
31 Simon, Jason 0291 1310-26 4006 Nagel, Enno 0207 1585-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner 0228 1535-59 24 Beckmann, Klaus 0181 1538-37
18 Cvetkovic, Reinhard 0129 1709-50 3001 Beckmann, Felix 0186 1604-45
19 Spyrou, Elias 0220 1683-30 3002 Tünte, Hendrik 0176 1435-41
20 Grömping, Manfred 0004 1542-63 3003 Pliete, Henning 0255 1463-44
21 Lewerenz, Lars 0223 1606-32 3004 Mümken, Stefan 0182 1251-22
22 Gesing, Christoph 0049 1436-51 3005 Wiktor, Wolfram 0040 1261-51
23 Aschenbrenner, Günter 0166 1471-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Borken 2 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bohn, Andreas 1022 1832-75 15 Wechsler, Björn 0110 1393-37
10 Theißen, Frank 1014 1696-98 16 Goos, Jürgen 1033 1380-25
11 Wagner, Nils-Frederic 1002 1676-45 2001 Ridder, Hans-Peter 0031 1529-71
12 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1687-54 2002 Heisterkamp, Tom 1015 1470-16
13 Schmidt, Sebastian 1020 1627-27 2003 Böing, Hans-Josef 0093 1476-71
14 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel 1011 1630-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bocholt 2 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sell, Markus 0253 1800-40 14 Burike, Christian 0221 1752-46
10 Büßing, Olaf 0251 1767-54 15 Hellmann, Günter 0230 1550-7
11 Robeling, Stephan 0073 1747-66 16 Bölting, Richard 0142 1543-54
12 Steverding, Tim 0237 1484-9 2001 Tünte, Hans 0175 1454-70
13 Tepasse, Wilhelm 0147 1745-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Südlohner SV 3 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Musholt, Joachim 0013 1678-116 24 Lüdiger, Felix 0098 1501-61
18 Albers, Thomas 1063 1755-63 3001 Albersmann, René 1047 1291-21
19 Schmeing, Manfred 0012 1704-96 3002 Tinz, Andreas 0093 1548-56
20 Barwinski, Frank 0149 1646-45 3003 Overkämping, Helmut 0021 1522-70
21 Wittek, Felix 1061 1542-54 3004 Dekker, Thiemen 1087
22 Janssen, Guido 0087 1629-100 3005 Telöken, Tobias 0295 1558-37
23 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef 0140 1629-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Heek 2 — VKZ: 65204

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Benölken, Günter 0039 1613-52 20 Schlickmann, Dirk 0080 1364-42
10 Bömer, Richard 0004 1577-64 21 Schabbing, Johannes 0124 1243-23
11 Schlichtmann, Hubert 0012 1539-61 22 Bömer, Rudolf 0104 1263-19
12 Kegel, Christian 0046 1480-52 23 Gaußling, Julian 1004 1143-14
13 Klein, Bruno 0008 1505-63 24 Epping, Johannes 1023 1012-13
14 Söbbing, Helmut 0095 1342-46 25 Rathmer, Jan 1031 1021-7
15 Hüsing, Matthias 0115 1266-32 26 Lösing, Jan 1013 961-9
16 Fehlker, Stefan 0100 1151-35 27 Schabbing, Christopher 1029 1113-2
17 Lürick, Wilhelm 0038 1485-56 28 Kemper, Julius 1030 1030-8
18 Gausling, Markus 0072 1366-44 29 Schepers, Hermann-Josef 1054 1542-12
19 Söbbing, Thomas 0009 1280-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Stadtlohn 1 — VKZ: 65210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mullink, Jochem 1025 2138-37 7 Wensing, Herbert 0130 1571-57
2 Te Sligte, Bert 0184 1807-44 8 Pusch, Herbert 0003 1567-116
3 Bußwolder, Peter 0176 1765-31 1001 van Harxen, Luc 1032 1435-11
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel 0170 1882-73 1002 Becking, Stefan 0185 1669-27
5 Kloster, Daniel 0149 1788-54 1003 Söbbing, Ulrich 0127 1527-66
6 Schley, Alfred 0066 1696-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Heiden 3 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ebbeler, Thomas 0204 1566-23 24 Meis, Jonas 0327 1406-25
18 Essmann, Peter 0228 1548-38 3001 Knop, Karin 0152 1360-57
19 Temminghoff, Alois 0063 1550-64 3002 Jägers, Tim 0278 1293-29
20 Enck, Marius 0145 1493-53 3003 Thesing, Gregor 0045 1619-95
21 Meirick, Christian 0347 1519-30 3004 Spöler, Ludger 0040 1229-46
22 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred 0366 1439-7 3005 Sauret, Sabine 0081 1461-54
23 Knop, Adrian 0275 1486-36 3006 Schlatjan, Thomas 0267 1393-9

nach oben