SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SV Heiden 4

25 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1665-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1566-23 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1805-46 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1686-118 0:1 3.0 aus 6
26 Hölter, Dirk — DWZ: 1694-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1554-39 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1505-60 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-101 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1752-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1747-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1597-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
27 Sicking, Michael — DWZ: 1572-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1528-65 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1712-33 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1676-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1732-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1629-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1569-65 +:- 0.5 aus 6
28 Sicking, Daniel — DWZ: 1543-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1492-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1499-64 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1677-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1741-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1640-101 1:0 2.0 aus 5
29 Niewerth, Ruben — DWZ: 1519-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1615-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1529-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
30 Espendiller, Niklas — DWZ: 1364-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1510-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1451-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1668-30 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1757-49 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1490-62 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1482-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
31 Simon, Jason — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1532-39 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1445-33 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1600-36 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1544-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1539-57 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1312-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
32 Günes, Murat — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1525-35 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1409-38 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1331-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1514-71 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4001 Bohn, Marcel — DWZ: 1498-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4002 Knop, Sebastian — DWZ: 1215-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1324-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Suer, Maximilian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1483-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1404-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1826-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4003 Wenning, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Boldering, Dirk — DWZ: 1282-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Engbers, Markus — DWZ: 1568-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Nagel, Enno — DWZ: 1585-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1365-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
40 Meis, Jan Luka — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1293-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
44 Amshoff, Nils — DWZ: 803-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1229-33 0:1 3.5 aus 5
45 Pogorzelczyk, Lena — DWZ: 948-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lürick, Wilhelm SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1485-56 0:1 1.0 aus 1
52 Meis, Jette — DWZ: 775-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Söbbing, Thomas SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1280-52 0:1 1.0 aus 1