SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

TV Borken 2

9 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1860-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2135-39 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1566-23 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1813-49 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1713-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1597-53 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1820-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1692-60 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1504-60 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1752-57 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Wagner, Nils-Frederic — DWZ: 1676-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1569-65 +:- 0.5 aus 6
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1777-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1577-62 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1712-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1528-65 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1732-67 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1676-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1529-62 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1871-75 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1543-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1499-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1493-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1491-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1668-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1463-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1364-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1615-34 +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1741-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
14 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel — DWZ: 1600-36 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1312-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1691-102 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1445-33 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1492-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1757-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
15 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1409-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1571-57 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Günes, Murat SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1261-51 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1502-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1543-54 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Goos, Jürgen — DWZ: 1404-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Epping, Johannes SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1012-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1215-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1324-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Ridder, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1543-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lösing, Jan SC Heek 2; DWZ: 902-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1147-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2002 Heisterkamp, Tom — DWZ: 1365-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schepers, Hermann-Josef SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1542-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1556-117 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Nagel, Enno SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1585-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1428-44 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1335-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1826-55 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2003 Böing, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1477-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Silla, Ortwin — DWZ: 1104-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2