SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

Südlohner SV 3

17 Musholt, Joachim — DWZ: 1686-118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1813-49 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1554-39 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1597-53 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2135-39 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1697-31 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1504-60 1:0 1.0 aus 6
18 Albers, Thomas — DWZ: 1747-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1752-57 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1528-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1569-65 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1820-45 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1692-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1712-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
19 Schmeing, Manfred — DWZ: 1689-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1732-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1492-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1777-32 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1499-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
20 Barwinski, Frank — DWZ: 1644-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1741-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1502-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1529-62 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1445-33 1:0 1.5 aus 6
21 Wittek, Felix — DWZ: 1585-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1757-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1546-40 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1463-53 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1871-75 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1577-62 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
22 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1640-101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1544-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1324-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1482-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1543-43 0:1 2.5 aus 5
23 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef — DWZ: 1615-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 980-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1312-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1691-102 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1519-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1261-51 1:0 1.0 aus 2
24 Lüdiger, Felix — DWZ: 1490-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1229-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1364-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1357-24 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3001 Albersmann, René — DWZ: 1486-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1543-54 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1428-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3002 Tinz, Andreas — DWZ: 1539-57 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1571-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3003 Overkämping, Helmut — DWZ: 1514-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1151-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1450-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Günes, Murat SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3004 Dekker, Thiemen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Telöken, Tobias — DWZ: 1558-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )