SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SF Stadtlohn 1

1 Mullink, Jochem — DWZ: 2135-39 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1504-60 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1860-78 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1813-49 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1686-118 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1597-53 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1554-39 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Te Sligte, Bert — DWZ: 1820-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1732-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1752-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1747-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1569-65 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1528-65 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Bußwolder, Peter — DWZ: 1777-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1712-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1676-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1732-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1689-98 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1529-62 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1492-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel — DWZ: 1871-75 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1499-64 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1676-55 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1491-12 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1585-62 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1463-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1502-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kloster, Daniel — DWZ: 1780-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1615-34 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1668-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1741-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1640-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1482-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schley, Alfred — DWZ: 1691-102 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1445-33 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1600-36 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1757-49 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1615-41 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1312-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1546-40 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Wensing, Herbert — DWZ: 1571-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1357-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1409-38 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1544-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1539-57 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1229-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1489-37 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Pusch, Herbert — DWZ: 1556-117 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1365-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1151-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1147-24 +:- 0.5 aus 2
1001 van Harxen, Luc — DWZ: 1450-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1514-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1335-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1002 Becking, Stefan — DWZ: 1667-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Söbbing, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )