SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SV Heiden 3

17 Ebbeler, Thomas — DWZ: 1566-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1665-30 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1505-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1855-77 0:1 1.0 aus 3
18 Essmann, Peter — DWZ: 1554-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1694-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1686-118 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1712-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2135-39 0:1 6.0 aus 6
19 Temminghoff, Alois — DWZ: 1528-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1572-61 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1747-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1615-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1597-53 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1676-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1820-45 0:1 3.0 aus 6
20 Enck, Marius — DWZ: 1493-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1677-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Meirick, Christian — DWZ: 1492-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1543-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1689-98 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1569-65 +:- 0.5 aus 6
4 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1600-36 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1777-32 0:1 3.5 aus 6
22 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred — DWZ: 1510-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1364-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1644-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1445-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1529-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1409-38 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1871-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
23 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1532-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1629-61 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1463-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1691-102 0:1 3.0 aus 6
24 Meis, Jonas — DWZ: 1525-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Günes, Murat SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1439-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1312-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1571-57 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3001 Knop, Karin — DWZ: 1352-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1251-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1229-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3002 Jägers, Tim — DWZ: 1324-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1215-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1640-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1151-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1404-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3003 Thesing, Gregor — DWZ: 1619-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Spöler, Ludger — DWZ: 1229-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Sauret, Sabine — DWZ: 1461-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Schlatjan, Thomas — DWZ: 1393-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Benson, Nik — DWZ: 1147-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1556-117 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
36 Mumbeck, Steffen — DWZ: 980-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1615-41 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1293-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
38 Meirick, Fabio — DWZ: 1335-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1365-19 1:0 5.0 aus 6
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1450-12 0:1 1.5 aus 2
39 Dombrowa, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1539-57 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kemper, Julius SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1030-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1