SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2 1149-13 1,0 1 100
2 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3 1215-21 1,0 1 100
3 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2 1397-24 1,0 1 100
4 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2 1445-27 1,0 1 100
5 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3 1477-34 1,0 1 100
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3 1499-55 1,0 1 100
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2 1521-53 1,0 1 100
8 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2 1543-70 1,0 1 100
9 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1552-115 1,0 1 100
10 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3 1560-62 1,0 1 100
11 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3 1592-21 1,0 1 100
12 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2 1601-25 1,0 1 100
13 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4 1640-56 1,0 1 100
14 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2 1664-44 1,0 1 100
15 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1672-46 1,0 1 100
16 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2 1692-53 1,0 1 100
17 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2 1713-93 1,0 1 100
18 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1 1742-96 1,0 1 100
19 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1 1780-52 1,0 1 100
20 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 2 1800-52 1,0 1 100
21 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 2 1828-35 1,0 1 100
22 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1858-67 1,0 1 100
23 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1 2104-32 1,0 1 100
24 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4 1196-22 0,5 1 50
25 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3 1280-28 0,5 1 50
26 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3 1303-4 0,5 1 50
27 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1339-21 0,5 1 50
28 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4 1365-19 0,5 1 50
29 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3 1488-46 0,5 1 50
30 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4 1532-41 0,5 1 50
31 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3 1538-29 0,5 1 50
32 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2 1558-5 0,5 1 50
33 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1601-56 0,5 1 50
34 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3 1643-44 0,5 1 50
35 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1648-27 0,5 1 50
36 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3 1652-93 0,5 1 50
37 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3 1668-98 0,5 1 50
38 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2 1697-44 0,5 1 50
39 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2 1740-65 0,5 1 50
40 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2 1747-69 0,5 1 50
41 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1 1783-30 0,5 1 50
42 Günes, Murat SV Heiden 4 - 0,0 1 0
43 Lösing, Jan SC Heek 2 889-7 0,0 1 0
44 Epping, Johannes SC Heek 2 968-11 0,0 1 0
45 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1241-4 0,0 1 0
46 Albersmann, René Südlohner SV 3 1263-18 0,0 1 0
47 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4 1295-24 0,0 1 0
48 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2 1346-45 0,0 1 0
49 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2 1476-51 0,0 1 0
50 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2 1499-69 0,0 1 0
51 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1503-29 0,0 1 0
52 Schepers, Hermann-Josef SC Heek 2 1547-11 0,0 1 0
53 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1556-62 0,0 1 0
54 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2 1559-60 0,0 1 0
55 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1567-57 0,0 1 0
56 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2 1567-51 0,0 1 0
57 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3 1572-37 0,0 1 0
58 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2 1586-63 0,0 1 0
59 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4 1590-57 0,0 1 0
60 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1597-30 0,0 1 0
61 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 4 1682-29 0,0 1 0
62 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3 1703-113 0,0 1 0
63 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 3 1747-62 0,0 1 0
64 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1 1837-39 0,0 1 0