SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SV Heiden 1

1 Wienen, Hermann — DWZ: 1946-136 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1930
1 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1585-94 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1817-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1720-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2001-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1732-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1821-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1952-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Berger, Alfred — DWZ: 1893-110 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1915
2 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1665-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1855-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1661-29 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1881-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1609-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1765-39 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1995-60 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Sicking, Norbert — DWZ: 1745-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1728
3 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1714-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1692-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1702-31 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1730-62 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1761-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1785-97 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Niewerth, Gerd — DWZ: 1807-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1794
4 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1658-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1813-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1735-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1732-51 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Winzenhörlein, Thomas — DWZ: 1767-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1749
5 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1719-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1584-66 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1629-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1768-86 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1645-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Wigger, Niklas — DWZ: 1808-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1798
5 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1599-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1649-80 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1604-72 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1663-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1622-94 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1711-68 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Kloster, Elisabeth — DWZ: 1710-93 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1716
6 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1625-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1632-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1510-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1618-71 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1635-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1669-20 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Beyer, Dietmar — DWZ: 1921-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1744-151 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1759
7 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1673-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1664-82 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1247-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hokamp, Sascha SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1873-99 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1598-111 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1002 Herdering, Martin — DWZ: 1791-83 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1769
6 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1634-44 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1003 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1846-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Röscher, Mark — DWZ: 2046-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Ebbeler, Thomas — DWZ: 1566-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1549
6 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1588-80 0:1 3.0 aus 5
23 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1486-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1506
7 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1693-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1606-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3001 Knop, Karin — DWZ: 1360-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1337
8 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1176-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1477-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
29 Niewerth, Ruben — DWZ: 1539-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1524
8 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1148-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1