SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SC Gronau 2

9 Klönne, Tim — DWZ: 1817-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1827
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1852-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1908-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1585-94 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1739-44 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2001-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1724-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1821-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Tsoukkerman, Boris — DWZ: 1855-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1828
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1749-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1893-110 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1778-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1661-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1881-37 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1704-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1885-32 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
11 Binger, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1692-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1680
3 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1669-8 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1745-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1619-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1804-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1601-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1765-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
12 Reinhold, Klaus — DWZ: 1813-125 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1800
4 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1673-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1807-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1658-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1588-80 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1702-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1747-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1761-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1719-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1724
5 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1777-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1599-55 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1586-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1689-89 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Sprenger, Franz — DWZ: 1649-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1623
5 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1708-38 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1770-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1646-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1694-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1647-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1735-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Schlüter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1632-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1620
6 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1621-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1574-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1629-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1629-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1768-86 0:1 4.0 aus 5
16 Baer, Klaus — DWZ: 1673-101 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1695
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1612-111 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1773-152 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1602-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1663-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1625-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1635-50 1:0 4.5 aus 7
17 Rövekamp, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1413-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1412
7 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1549-64 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1247-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
18 Molnar, Pal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1449-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
19 Gerdes, Joachim — DWZ: 1301-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1323
8 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1480-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
20 Schwabenland, Arthur — DWZ: 1246-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Manthey, Bodo — DWZ: 1290-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schneider, David — DWZ: 1319-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Manthey, Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Manthey, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Steinberg, Collin — DWZ: 936-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Stresow, Trey — DWZ: 912-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Zinke, Linus — DWZ: 796-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Tschernow, Michael — DWZ: 770-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Mußmann, Theodor — DWZ: 723-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Boom, Daniel — DWZ: 1277-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Strijker, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Tschernow, Andrey — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Mersmann, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Böhm, David Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Satalov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 ten Doeschot, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Holtkamp, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Nielebock, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Basoglu, Emirhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Keskin, Koray — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Lawrenz, Mirco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Keskin, Selim Aykan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Ocal, Ümit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Matthias, Ciara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hauser, Emilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Öget, Muhammed — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )