SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SF Reckenfeld 1

1 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1783-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1755-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 2113-88 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1832-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1847-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1796-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1680-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Böckmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1690-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1736-54 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1787-100 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1816-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1903-144 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1858-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1782-65 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Holtmannspötter, Michael — DWZ: 1658-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1719-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1664-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1772-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1672-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1875-112 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1697-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1642-36 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Wöste, Georg — DWZ: 1774-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1657-98 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1556-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1757-74 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1879-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1667-77 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Lachmuth, Matthias — DWZ: 1638-96 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1714-69 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1753-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1721-49 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1661-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Merschkötter, Peter — DWZ: 1629-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1609-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1654-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1701-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1712-96 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1577-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Hokamp, Sascha — DWZ: 1861-100 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1572-89 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1733-167 1:0 5.5 aus 7
8 Röwekamp, André — DWZ: 1584-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1612-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1755-86 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1591-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1603-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Röwekamp, Helmut — DWZ: 1591-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1697-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1411-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1565-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1617-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1002 Richter, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1364-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1662-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1598-130 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1882-144 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Sperling, Rainer — DWZ: 1429-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1572-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Weber, Stefan — DWZ: 1090-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1528-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Winkelsett, Carsten — DWZ: 1659-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kobusch, Alexander SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Bloom, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7