SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Indische Dame Münster 1

1 Frie, Michael — DWZ: 1832-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1782-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1783-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1817-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 2113-88 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1566-101 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1847-65 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin — DWZ: 1816-89 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1941-125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1690-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1867-39 +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1787-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Dolle, Stefan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1801-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1672-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Tenberge, Norbert — DWZ: 1772-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1667-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1853-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1658-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1755-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1626-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Glotzbach, Thomas — DWZ: 1753-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1661-93 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Vocke, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1854-53 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1638-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1736-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Tigranjan, Raphael SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1727-57 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1713-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Wichmann, Norbert — DWZ: 1701-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1594-84 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1721-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1629-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1719-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1664-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Overesch, Dieter — DWZ: 1697-107 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1577-55 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1687-55 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1741-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1556-48 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1650-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 ter Veen, Michael — DWZ: 1662-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1603-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1609-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1714-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1586-103 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1572-89 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Dittberner, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1550-102 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1654-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Brambrink, Ulf — DWZ: 1800-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1625-74 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Everke, Enrique — DWZ: 1673-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1167-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1617-27 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Bexten, Alwin — DWZ: 1510-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1613-93 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Blume, Heidrun — DWZ: 1553-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1505-68 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1581-184 1:0 0.0 aus 1