SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SV Heiden 2

9 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1585-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1565
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1946-136 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1821-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1817-56 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1952-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1720-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1865-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2001-119 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Dolle, Stephan — DWZ: 1778-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1780
2 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1855-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1995-60 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1739-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1839-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1881-37 0:1 3.5 aus 7
11 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1665-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1664
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1893-110 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1765-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1785-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1661-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1792-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1804-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Wichert, Michael — DWZ: 1714-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1702
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1745-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1761-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1732-51 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1584-66 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1785-23 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1702-31 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Blobel, Tobias — DWZ: 1658-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1661
4 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1807-32 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1735-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1813-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1645-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1664-82 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
14 Sicking, Andreas — DWZ: 1599-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1607
5 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1808-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1719-45 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1711-68 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1588-80 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1697-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1629-98 1:0 4.0 aus 7
15 Spöler, Gerd — DWZ: 1625-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1642
6 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1710-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1768-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1649-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1669-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1613-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1380-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1744-151 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1635-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1632-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1598-111 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1572-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1107-2 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2001 Finke, Tobias — DWZ: 1610-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1611
7 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1693-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2002 Küster, Thomas — DWZ: 1983-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Beyer, Jens — DWZ: 1670-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Wellen, Hendrik — DWZ: 2057-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Temminghoff, Alois — DWZ: 1549-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1544
7 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1413-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1583-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
22 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred — DWZ: 1439-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1456
8 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1389-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4006 Nagel, Enno — DWZ: 1585-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1545-36 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
37 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 1176-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1187
8 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1360-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2