SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1 1929-58 5,5 6 92
2 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2 1641-36 5,0 6 83
3 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1 1650-49 4,5 5 90
4 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1589-49 4,5 6 75
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1 1719-150 4,5 6 75
6 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1 1863-109 4,5 6 75
7 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1 1802-49 4,0 4 100
8 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1 1733-95 4,0 5 80
9 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1 1608-97 4,0 6 67
10 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1 1628-67 4,0 6 67
11 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1 1722-51 4,0 6 67
12 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1 1777-22 4,0 6 67
13 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1 1966-135 4,0 6 67
14 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1 1676-30 3,5 6 58
15 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1685-105 3,5 6 58
16 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1 1728-66 3,5 6 58
17 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2 1801-54 3,5 6 58
18 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2 1823-123 3,5 6 58
19 Hokamp, Sascha SF Reckenfeld 1 1855-98 3,0 3 100
20 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1 1656-87 3,0 4 75
21 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1737-85 3,0 4 75
22 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1558-78 3,0 5 60
23 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2 1623-99 3,0 5 60
24 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1695-10 3,0 5 60
25 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1 1701-92 3,0 5 60
26 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1738-42 3,0 5 60
27 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1750-81 3,0 5 60
28 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1798-52 3,0 5 60
29 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1 1819-39 3,0 5 60
30 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1 1577-69 3,0 6 50
31 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2 1655-64 3,0 6 50
32 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2 1871-60 3,0 6 50
33 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1 2028-118 3,0 6 50
34 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1 1590-60 2,5 4 63
35 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1 1601-110 2,5 4 63
36 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2 1714-44 2,5 4 63
37 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1 1941-74 2,5 4 63
38 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2 1599-94 2,5 5 50
39 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1 1767-69 2,5 5 50
40 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1809-60 2,5 5 50
41 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1 1863-86 2,5 5 50
42 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1869-52 2,5 5 50
43 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1 1602-50 2,5 6 42
44 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1686-80 2,5 6 42
45 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1 1713-19 2,5 6 42
46 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1716-80 2,5 6 42
47 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1 1734-106 2,5 6 42
48 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2 1737-73 2,5 6 42
49 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1771-47 2,5 6 42
50 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1775-38 2,5 6 42
51 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1 1899-36 2,5 6 42
52 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2 1907-21 2,5 6 42
53 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2 1335-5 2,0 2 100
54 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 1 1642-59 2,0 2 100
55 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1 1622-43 2,0 4 50
56 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 2 1664-6 2,0 4 50
57 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1692-51 2,0 4 50
58 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1 1721-61 2,0 4 50
59 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2 1774-31 2,0 4 50
60 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1 1789-35 2,0 4 50
61 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1 1817-53 2,0 4 50
62 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2 1522-33 2,0 5 40
63 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2 1669-34 2,0 5 40
64 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2 1703-73 2,0 5 40
65 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1 1706-39 2,0 5 40
66 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1 1734-57 2,0 5 40
67 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1570-51 2,0 6 33
68 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2 1607-77 2,0 6 33
69 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1 1640-41 2,0 6 33
70 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2 1675-79 2,0 6 33
71 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1 1620-51 1,5 3 50
72 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1575-47 1,5 4 38
73 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1597-71 1,5 4 38
74 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1 1826-31 1,5 4 38
75 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 2 1526-21 1,5 5 30
76 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1651-27 1,5 5 30
77 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2 1654-37 1,5 5 30
78 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1658-108 1,5 5 30
79 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1658-48 1,5 5 30
80 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2 1730-52 1,5 5 30
81 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1 1643-70 1,5 6 25
82 Tukmans, Maigonis SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - 1,0 1 100
83 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1494-27 1,0 1 100
84 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1518-35 1,0 1 100
85 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 1 1558-70 1,0 1 100
86 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1559-88 1,0 1 100
87 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 2 1413-37 1,0 2 50
88 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 1 1477-34 1,0 2 50
89 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 2 1560-62 1,0 2 50
90 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 2 1608-20 1,0 2 50
91 Tigranjan, Raphael SC Hiltrup 1 1665-4 1,0 2 50
92 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1640-93 1,0 4 25
93 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1587-54 1,0 5 20
94 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 1 1116-8 0,5 1 50
95 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 1 1135-23 0,5 1 50
96 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 2 1144-52 0,5 1 50
97 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 2 1276-50 0,5 1 50
98 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 1 1469-31 0,5 1 50
99 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2 1491-43 0,5 1 50
100 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1495-44 0,5 1 50
101 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1517-61 0,5 1 50
102 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 1 1521-67 0,5 1 50
103 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 1 1549-35 0,5 1 50
104 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 1 1573-63 0,5 1 50
105 Kobusch, Alexander SC Hiltrup 1 1589-23 0,5 1 50
106 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1601-46 0,5 1 50
107 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1377-29 0,5 2 25
108 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 1 1403-55 0,5 2 25
109 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 2 1680-123 0,5 2 25
110 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1 1622-24 0,5 3 17
111 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2 1609-93 0,5 6 8
112 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2 - 0,0 1 0
113 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1 1132-23 0,0 1 0
114 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 1 1524-37 0,0 1 0
115 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 1 1592-21 0,0 1 0
116 Nagel, Enno SV Heiden 2 1592-21 0,0 1 0
117 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 2 1634-32 0,0 1 0
118 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1 1761-68 0,0 1 0
119 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1763-76 0,0 1 0
120 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1 1813-82 0,0 1 0
121 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1897-31 0,0 1 0
122 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1 1205-12 0,0 2 0
123 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1624-65 0,0 4 0