SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Ibbenbüren 1 — VKZ: 65118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Voskuhl, Jens 0202 1899-67 7 Sivakumaran, Methunraj 0278 1559-23
2 Richter, Jürgen 0004 1885-81 8 Bloem, Markus 0163 1483-34
3 Welp, Michael 0070 1914-45 1001 Barkia, Sofyen 0266 1375-28
4 Kellmann, Dominik 0274 1712-26 1002 Klausmeier, Achim 0022 1621-106
5 Langer, Ralf 0284 1806-79 1003 Stöcker, Ralph 0280
6 Werremeyer, Achim 0283 1711-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Olfen 1 — VKZ: 65310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koke, Christoph 1038 2082-76 7 Pinno, Gregor 0161 1903-85
2 Bösel, Alexander 0158 2043-88 8 Preuß, Richard 0162 1762-59
3 Grawunder, Jürgen 1062 1896-79 1001 Boenigk, Winfried 0051 1700-63
4 Beutelhoff, Josef 1042 1945-227 1002 Steffens, Gerd 1011 1777-48
5 Strößner, Lena 0159 1933-75 1003 Jendrich, Manuel 1076 1841-54
6 Engelkamp, Stephan 0087 1899-67 1004 Limberg, Thomas 1045 1763-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Gescher 1 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scho, Christian 1076 2057-111 6 Hisker, Frank 1084 1753-66
2 Eißing, Christoph 0111 2040-83 7 Priebs, Ludger 1043 1759-44
3 Lanfer, Stefan 0131 1797-58 8 Iking, Bernhard 1035 1777-16
4 Lanfer, Stefanie 0143 1857-103 1001 Frieske, Hilmar 0024 1687-72
5 Brands, Julian 1010 1763-26 1002 Robers, Frank 0015 1640-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Südlohner SV 2 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Telöken, Daniel 0296 1957-84 15 Richters, Alfred 0027 1854-83
10 Emming, Benedikt 0150 1808-49 16 Böcker, Manfred 0188 1818-75
11 Sparwel, Oliver 0104 1934-117 2001 Telöken, Stefan 0068 1801-79
12 Schmeing, Walter 0009 1964-110 2002 Schlattmann, Martin 1044 1706-78
13 Lösing, Henrik 1093 1910-80 2003 Schuurmans, Han 1050 1777-22
14 Harbers, Gerard 1060 1848-38 2004 Boogaard, Dick 1082 1800-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Telgte 1 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junker, Axel 1004 6 Pohl, Tim 1071 1897-32
2 Lodde, Martin 1005 7 Esser, Peter 1016 1785-39
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred 0008 1846-93 8 Rex, Dieter 0225 1726-116
4 Dieckmann, Werner 0005 1777-92 1001 Schenke, Conrad 1063 1655-26
5 Pohl, Detlev 1075 1835-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Beelen 1 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hofene, Dieter 0006 1997-190 5 Cigelski, Rudolf 0159
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried 0005 1871-144 6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef 0145 1797-49
3 Hanewinkel, Martin 0004 1868-114 7 Austermann, Reinhold 0163 1761-54
4 Hanewinkel, Christian 0160 1787-45 8 Beckmann, Frank 0167 1740-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 — VKZ: 65112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lerke, Bernd 0220 1933-153 7 Diepenbrock, Till 0241 1806-75
2 Sandmann, Matthias 0271 1779-106 8 Steens, Rudolf 0232 1777-108
3 Kasubke, Manfred 1032 1877-27 1001 Holstegge, Ludger 0049 1716-72
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe 0280 1002 Keller, Hansjürgen 0248 1628-173
5 Hols, Bernhard 0047 1802-71 1003 Hanning, August 0227
6 Schmidt, Ralf 1059 1399-117

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Schach Nienberge 2 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Melkert, Tim 1018 1887-61 14 Kluczka, Konrad 0162 1782-77
10 da Costa Campos, André 1041 1864-13 15 Schulte Austum, Frank 1006 1741-67
11 Stöckmann, Helmut 1074 1911-154 16 Weist, Thorsten 1068 1731-95
12 Wetterau, Georg 1063 1784-62 2002 Hagemann, Lars 1065 1702-55
13 Schipke, Thorsten 0040

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Delere, Adrian 1047 1805-84 15 Schulte, Ralf 0100 1769-63
10 Wissing, Philipp 1057 1880-69 16 Fehlings, Gerd 0084 1740-116
11 Lücke, Thomas 0081 1872-69 2001 Hedwig, Johannes 0095 1764-70
12 Nöring, Andreas 0036 1795-101 2002 Wehmeier, Sven 1069 1807-55
13 Colmer, Willi 0092 1761-82 2003 Böhlich, Daniel 1045
14 Hemmers, Dieter 1015 1765-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Falke Saerbeck 1 — VKZ: 65131

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vos, Thomas 1041 2022-36 6 Bartsch, Jan 0011 1804-105
2 Hegemann, Eike 0007 1913-91 7 Hoge, Reinhard 0064 1834-152
3 Kipp, Lucas 1042 1913-95 8 Waltermann, Jens 0071 1823-61
4 Fischer, Andreas 0061 1942-61 1001 Bartsch, Rainer 0002 1723-71
5 Fayazi, Shahriar 1038

nach oben