SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Schach Nienberge 2

9 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1873-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Scho, Christian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2043-114 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1982-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1966-200 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1892-166 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1805-84 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 da Costa Campos, André — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2037-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1786-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1863-148 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1898-93 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1876-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
11 Stöckmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1902-161 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1965-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1818-95 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1885-119 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1789-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Wetterau, Georg — DWZ: 1770-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1777-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1973-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1727-93 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1717-112 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-63 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
13 Schipke, Thorsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1844-105 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1843-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1859-50 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1797-49 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1851-29 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1762-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
15 Schulte Austum, Frank — DWZ: 1748-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1818-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1767-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1817-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1846-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1847-112 1:0 2.5 aus 7
16 Weist, Thorsten — DWZ: 1751-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1783-28 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1778-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1714-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1800-157 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1728-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2002 Hagemann, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1754-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schlattmann, Martin Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1703-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1701-118 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1883-65 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1425-133 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1812-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1680-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Van de Vyle, Jan — DWZ: 1758-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1767-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1810-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
19 Scharlow, Siegmar — DWZ: 1699-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1653-74 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1628-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
23 Jörgensmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1576-117 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1603-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
27 Harms, Heiko — DWZ: 1460-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1767-110 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4001 Hagemann, Björn — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1570-185 1:0 2.0 aus 5